Friday, February 12, 2016

2016 Results

Utah Distance Challenge Results
February 12, 2016
Olympic Oval

Girls 1600m Results

5:05.42 Sara Musselman, AF
5:07.60 Kennedy Powell, Powell Eye
5:08.12 Sophie Baird, AF
5:11.77 Britney Lund, MMHS
5:14.67 Katie Cornell, AF
5:16.64 Alexis MacArthur, Orem
5:17.33 Katie Struthers,Lehi
5:18.42 Julie Sumsion, Springville
5:19.60 Sammy Hollingsworth, AF
5:20.04 Maggie Beazer, Stansbury
5:20.24 Lexi Wright, AF
5:20.99 Julie Perry, Bonneville
5:21.72 Cami Squires, AF
5:23.50 Amanda Erickson, Lone Peak
5:24.72 Katie Bradshaw, AF
5:25.13 Rebekah Christensen, Timpanogos
5:25.15 Jessica Peterson, Bonneville
5:25.47 Sarah Waddoups, Davis
5:25.62 Skye Jeppson, PGH
5:25.62 Josie Givens, Green River
5:25.89 Kasandra Nordgren, Stansbury
5:26.77 Holley Van Schouenburg, Timpanogos
5:27.94 Shanee Harris, Box Elder
5:28.03 Madison Moffitt, Timpanogos
5:28.96 Madison Hafen, Lone Peak
5:29.69 Grace Neuenschwander, Davis
5:31.41 Alexis Watson, Lehi
5:31.47 Megan Bartholomew, Lehi
5:32.80 Breila Fuller, Evanston
5:33.52 Abi Waddoups, Davis
5:33.58 Bonnie Schellenberg, AF
5:36.70 Amria Farnsworth, WX
5:37.65 Megan Nielsen, Herriman
5:37.95 Kayli Draney, Star Valley
5:38.13 Katie Duckworth, Olympus
5:38.45 Ellie Bybee, Lone Peak
5:39.21 Micaela Rivera, Herriman
5:40.65 Lacie Evans, AF
5:40.73 Dani Christlieb, AF
5:40.94 Miah Weaver, Davis
5:40.94 Sage Chatterton, Olympus
5:41.13 Riley Smith, Cody Middle School
5:41.63 Tess McINelly, MMHS
5:41.74 Claire Breiholz, Park City
5:41.79 Karly Branch, Corner Canyon
5:41.93 Kiana Campbell
5:43.56 Daisy Townshend, Park City
5:44.15 Megan Allart, Davis
5:44.37 Anna Gunther, AF
5:44.56 Sydney Garner, Bonneville
5:45.47 Kaylee Kenison
5:45.58 Sami Austin, Lehi
5:46.05 Gabby Royle, Stansbury
5:46.53 Anna Ferrell, Davis
5:47.59 Emily Stowers, Lehi
5:47.82 Michelle Stanley, Herriman
5:47.98 Brooklyn Searle, Stansbury
5:48.07 Nicole Sheridan, Pleasant Grove
5:48.36 Haley Tanne, Pleasant Grove
5:49.83 Rachel Yostrum, Westlake
5:50.73 Kelsie Westphal, Westlake
5:50.89 Maddie Johnson, Davis
5:51.10 Sydney Zaugg, Davis
5:53.28 Hannah McKendrick, AF
5:53.56 Sarah Parker, Lone Peak
5:51.73 Tresa Venzor, East
5:51.74 Annicka Perry, MMHS
5:51.87 Nicole Anderson, Juab
5:52.06 Rachel Clouse, Davis
5:52.15 Alissa Fielding, Mountain View
5:52.22 Paige Anderson, Olympus
5:52.23 Matilda Wilson, Highland
5:52.66 Eliza Lindstrom, Salem Hills
5:53.62 Georgia Dickson, Ogden
5:53.91 Abbey Blair, Ogden
5:53.99 Ashlyn Patterson, Timpanogos
5:54.18 Emma Russell, AF
5:54.21 Haley Hunt, Park City
5:54.33 Katy Phillippi, AF
5:54.44 Rachel Rigby, Riverton
5:54.75 Kenzie Bybee, Lone Peak
5:54.86 Mikayla Hargrove, Bonneville
5:55.41 Maidson Marriott, AF
5:55.68 Sydnee Rayl, Davis
5:55.93 Breeann Lang, Riverton
5:56.34 Sara Miller, Davis
5:56.62 Aspen Neville, Park City
5:58.08 Abby Murphy, Alta
5:58.89 Mia Shumway, Star Valley
5:59.37 Caroline Pinnock, Olympus
5:59.49 Mikelle Rogers, Stansbury
5:59.51 Hannah Thompson, Star Valley
5:59.78 Julia Shumway, Lone Peak
5:59.80 Eden Rasmussen, Olympus
5:59.99 Martha Pieper, Star Valley
6:00.07 Sidney Shock, WHS
6:00.15 Madeline English, Davis
6:00.62 Whitney Slater, Juab
6:01.21 Katie Phipps, Spanish Fork
6:01.48 Kaylie Green, AF
6:01.65 Addy Rich, Davis
6:02.64 Kendra Heath, AF
6:03.10 Danielle Kemp, Lone Peak
6:03.22 Bethany Graham, MMHS
6:03.26 Danielle Coccimiglio, Hillcrest
6:03.27 Aspen Lucas, Pleasant Grove
6:03.71 Madeline Stone, Spanish Fork
6:03.98 Marissa Sabin, Lone Peak
6:04.03 Elena Stanley, Herriman
6:04.14 Paige Wadley, Viewmont
6:04.39 Kate Koger, MMHS
6:04.41 Zoe Hales, Stansbury
6:06.45 Danielle Shock, Westlake
6:06.82 Emmie Dyer, Bountiful
6:07.98 Rebekah Jex, Westlake
6:08.07 Gabrielle Parker, Lone Peak
6:08.27 Brittin Morrison, Westlake
6:08.86 Elena Allen, Stansbury
6:10.88 Morgan Farley, Timpanogos
6:11.70 Miranda Allen, Stansbury
6:12.09 Jenna Young, Riverton
6:12.10 Ardyn Ford, Highland
6:12.26 Monica Monroy, Westlake
6:13.40 McKenna Rogers, Stansbury
6:13.59 Jerilynn Egnew, Viewmont
6:13.88 Lauren Kerr, Highland
6:14.43 Masche Osborn, Stansbury
6:14.44 Abigail Jackman, MMHS
6:14.80 Jennifer Farfan, West Jordan
6:14.81 Kate Stuart, Davis
6:15.38 Rachel Macdonald, Lehi
6:15.94 Haley Bean, Timpanogos
6:15.94 Sarah Koger, MMHS
6:16.01 Emily Hales, Lehi
6:16.76 Megan Muir, Corner Canyon
6:16.82 Scarlett Sisemore, Rock Springs
6:16.90 Mykenna Siri
6:17.27 Mikaela Jorgensen, Herriman
6:19.35 Emily Mann, Viewmont
6:19.36 Naomi Ware, Timpanogos
6:19.90 Jessica Ferguson, WX
6:20.44 Stormy Watson, AF
6:22.23 Anne Hawkins, Davis
6:22.45 Bekah Faasavalu, WX
6:23.54 Alexis Walk, Evanston
6:24.88 Jaclyn Atencio, West Jordan
6:25.30 Melanie Gomez, Pleasant Grove
6:25.35 Amber Berry, Davis
6:25.94 Alyssa Ferrin, Weber
6:27.13 Hannah Simmons, AF
6:27.14 Sara Diener, Corner Canyon
6:27.67 Autumn Jenkins, Davis
6:27.82 Brynlee Bartlome, Riverton
6:30.64 Isabelle Manzione, Stansbury
6:32.29 Peyton Gurney
6:32.76 Emma Glende, East
6:34.47 Eliza Beazer, Stansbury
6:34.89 Kara Cook, Highland
6:35.98 Kiara Magoffin, Westlake
6:37.93 Natalie Palmer, Stansbury
6:38.69 Hailey Sherman, Cyprus
6:40.67 Mia Bahr, Pleasant Grove
6:43.87 Jaysi Porter, Davis
6:44.80 Victoria Graff, Olympus
6:45.68 Julia Tolk, Corner Canyon
6:46.79 Kate Jones, Olympus
6:47.08 Kylie Bethards, Corner Canyon
6:48.01 Olivia Perry, Bonneville
6:53.55 Elexis Royce, Kearns
6:54.90 Victoria Cerrato, Provo
6:57.97 Lauren McArthur, Pleasant Grove
6:58.43 Micah Kelsey, Kearns
6:58.48 Bailey Levensailor, Kearns
6:59.75 Jaielyn Hinton, Stansbury
6:59.87 Sidney Heilf, Provo
7:03.77 Kaylie Sweat, MMHS
7:07.34 Gabrielle Walton
7:08.92 Savannah Nelson, MMHS
7:10.56 Naomi Gehring, WX
7:14.47 Sab Breton, Timpanogos
7:16.21 Brianna Bernstein, Hillcrest
7:20.27 Alyssa Vernier, Northridge
7:24.85 Angela Ricks, Stansbury
7:31.75 Christina Truong, Kearns
7:43.06 Emily Bertola, Highland
7:46.28 Yixiao Burke, Highland
8:08.74 Elizabeth Drinkall, WX
8:12.91 Zoe Flitton, Davis


Boys 1600m Results
4:10.37 Logan MacKay, Davis
*New Meet Record
4:10.60 Casey Clinger, AF
4:19.26 Brody Smith, Cody High
4:21.12 Dallin Leatham, Viewmont
4:23.07 Jamison Wilkes, Lone Peak
4:23.27 Camren Todd, Davis
4:23.64 Denver Perry, Bonneville
4:24.14 Adam Jensen, Lone Peak
4:24.79 Ryan Raff, Lehi
4:27.38 Heston Andersen, Spanish Fork
4:28.11 Joseph Simmons, AF
4:28.65 Adam Wood, Herriman
4:29.02 Teron Tucker, WX
4:29.37 Zack Ericksen, Lone Peak
4:29.43 Thomas Heaps, Lehi
4:29.43 Bryant Edgerton, Syracuse
4:29.58 Grant Gardner, Springville
4:29.81 Max Bailey, Bingham
4:30.03 Josh Leatham, Viewmont
4:30.24 Justin Hartshorn, Lone Peak
4:30.55 Brandon Barclay, BHS
4:30.96 Kyle Rummens, Wildcat Track Club
4:31.71 Shane Henderson, Star Valley
4:33.38 Colton Rimann, Davis
4:33.47 Jason Lang, Davis
4:33.76 Haydon Cooper, MMHS
4:35.45 Albert Hanks, Corner Canyon
4:35.86 Wesley Kallgren, Star Valley
4:35.88 Asefa Watzel, Star Valley
4:36.07 Kaden Taylor, WX
4:36.20 Addison Hedges, Weber
4:36.42 Cameron Benson, Timpanogos
4:36.50 Preston Portillo, Rock Springs
4:36.54 Andrew Rasmussen, Viewmont
4:36.61 Austin Hinckley, Lehi
4:37.03 Luke Summers, Bear River
4:37.07 Britton Jordan, Northridge
4:37.17 Michael Hinckley, Lehi
4:37.37 Tyler Coy, Bonneville
4:37.94 Matthew Ward, Davis
4:38.62 Josh Christiansen, Davis
4:39.20 Joseph Gonzalez, Bonneville
4:39.41 Nathan Chesnut, Salem Hills
4:39.72 Hayden Ewer, Mountain Crest
4:39.90 Caleb Brown, Herriman
4:39.93 Aaron Gubler, Stansbury
4:42.84 Jason Davis, WX
4:42.92 Joe Defoyster, KSHS
4:43.07 Connor Jones, Davis
4:43.28 Wyatt Peck, Star Valley
4:44.38 Connor Turner, Star Valley
4:45.09 Dalton Brems, AF
4:45.25 Paul Huntsman, Weber
4:45.43 Josh Peters, Davis
4:45.93 Wesley Stone, Salem Hills
4:45.98 Nathaniel Jarvis, Provo
4:46.10 Fletcher Stanworth, Spanish Fork
4:46.91 Tyler Mortensen, Westlake
4:47.05 James Lewis, Westlake
4:47.25 Hawk Call, Stansbury
4:47.40 Josh Wilkinson, Davis
4:48.24 Jacob Vaughan, Davis
4:48.84 Jace Richards, Evanston
4:49.22 Zach Moncur, Davis
4:49.40 Taylor Murphy, Timpanogos
4:49.62 Dallin Peterson, Bonneville
4:49.70 Kade Smith, Star Valley
4:49.74 Ethan Anderson, Ogden
4:49.75 Nate Delaney, Herriman
4:49.97 Brady Olson, Evanston
4:50.14 Josh Ornelas, Springville
4:50.20 Steven Boggess, Lone Peak
4:50.52 Craik Evans, Lone Peak
4:50.56 Justin Levine, Mountain View
4:50.90 Kenneth Merrell, MMHS
4:51.07 Clay Goich, Rock Springs
4:51.14 Joe Barney, Herriman
4:51.33 Colby Hamson,Bear River
4:51.46 Brandon Garmua
4:52.26 Zack DeGraw, Olympus
4:52.28 Landon Griffin, Lehi
4:52.39 Sawyer Kauffman, Kearns
4:53.25 CJ Rees, Davis
4:54.07 Mitch Hutchins, Timpanogos
4:54.42 Benjamin Keller, Ogden
4:54.69 Spencer Bell, Davis
4:55.34 Dmitri Morse, Stansbury
4:55.53 Christian McClellan, Morgan
4:55.59 Jake Castedo, Lehi
4:55.60 Kaleb Lewis, Lone Peak
4:55.63 Josh Ericksen, Lone Peak
4:55.71 Nate Staker, Weber
4:56.14 Austin, Porlson, Herriman
4:56.49 Jacob Nielson, Cottonwood
4:57.17 David Medina, Rock Springs
4:57.35 Alex Knight, Timpanogos
4:57.41 Zach Jenkins, Davis
4:57.84 Asa Nielson, Lehi
4:58.00 Nathan Bracken,
4:58.20 Ben Fuller, Evanston
4:59.48 Zane Fischer, Riverton
4:59.68 Ty Davis, Riverton
4:59.77 Alejandro Torres, Ogden
4:59.81 Isaiah Nimmer, Timpanogos
4:59.81 Nick Norman, SHS
5:00.43 Riley Eastmond, Lehi
5:00.49 Trevor Knorr, Lone Peak
5:00.81 Paul Young, Springville
5:00.82 Jackson Garr, SHS
5:00.99 David Fagre, Cottonwood
5:01.02 Joseph Lamb, Pleasant Grove
5:01.05 Richard Beazer, Stansbury
5:01.13 Reed Muir, Pleasant Grove
5:01.20 Jacob Winters, Stansbury
5:01.47 Zack Burrell, Syracuse
5:01.51 Hunter Ramsey, Herriman
5:02.02 Brennan McCleary, Bingham
5:02.12 Denzil Watts, Lehi
5:02.21 Kao Rymer, WX
5:02.43 Isaac Robison,
5:02.53 Justin Canals, Hillcrest
5:02.62 Jared Gerhart, Herriman
5:02.92 Lance Ford, Davis
5:03.00 Aaron? Steed, AF
5:03.00 Coleman Cragun, Box Elder
5:03.07 Ethan Hurst,Top of Utah
5:03.07 Jason Scott, West Jordan
5:03.32 Satchell Menendez, Lehi
5:03.54 Dustin Brown, Star Valley
5:03.56 Adam Skelton, MMHS
5:03.59 Jaxton Meez, Stansbury
5:03.76 Mason Freeman, Westlake
5:03.93 Carson Knight, Davis
5:03.98 Jared Hogan, Davis
5:03.99 Alex Garces, AF
5:04.23 Christopher Raines, Bingham
5:04.49 Peyton Smith, Bingham
5:04.60 Sam Francis, Davis
5:04.62 Talon Garrick, AF
5:04.92 Mike Harker, Bingham
5:05.12 Josh Greer, Lehi
5:05.20 Christian Willewer, Northridge
5:05.59 Devin Pancake, Springville
5:06.84 Adam Krieger, Springville
5:06.97 Ryan Rummens, Wildcat Track
5:07.66 Jared Slye, Pleasant Grove
5:07.72 Avet Tesegay, Westlake
5:07.92 Dylan Kendall, WX
5:08.08 Wade Palmer, Pleasant Grove
5:08.15 Ali Ashtawy, Pleasant Grove
5:08.20 Caleb Garnica, Springville
5:08.43 Talon Rodriguez, Riverton
5:08.61 Will Clark, Westlake
5:08.79 Dallin Kitchen, Davis
5:09.15 Caleb Morton, Mountain View
5:09.60 Matt Thornblad, Viewmont
5:09.75 Easton Gibson, Lehi
5:09.77 Michael Wilcox, Provo
5:10.49 Andreas Lehmann, Provo
5:10.76 Robert O'Hara, Riverton
5:11.16 Ian Valentine,
5:11.58 Jacob Liddle, Timpanogos
5:11.64 Spencer Smith, Lone Peak
5:12.42 Jon Evans, WX
5:12.56 Garrett DiReda, Davis
5:13.56 Cody Brophy, Corner Canyon
5:13.56 Tanner Bilton, Davis
5:13.60 Jake Miller, Davis
5:13.65 Jed Christensen, Bear River
5:14.49 Casey Chamberlain, AF
5:14.86 Ethan Van Dyke, Kearns
5:15.51 Jarom Sumsion, Bingham
5:15.59 Timber Erickson, Evanston
5:15.84 Mitchell Clove, Davis
5:16.31 Alexander Gonzalez, Bonneville
5:16.56 Chandler Morgan, Riverton
5:17.11 Kyle Livingston, AF
5:18.22 Tyson Datwyler, Davis
5:18.50 Jacob Groberg, MMHS
5:19.17 Tom Waite, Davis
5:20.03 C?? Megargel, Westlake
5:20.18 Eric Christen, Pleasant Grove
5:20.52 Jake Bybee, Mountain Ridge Jr
5:20.72 Caden Wheeler, Davis
5:20.87 Jacob Halverson, Davis
5:21 81 Nate Hooper, East
5:21.02 Brayden Youngberg, Weber
5:21.05 Tyler Barry, Pleasant Grove
5:21.12 Carew Trickett, Riverton
5:21.64 Karson Hugie, Davis
5:21.75 Jordon Scott, Spanish Fork
5:21.99 Ty Vickers, Herriman
5:22.36 Paul Hathaway,Cyprus
5:22.41 Adam Frampton, Riverton
5:22.71 Canyon Schmerse, Wildcat Track
5:23.47 Jonathan Croft, Hillcrest
5:24.31 Elijah Williamson, Davis
5:24.60 Bryan Robles, Pleasant Grove
5:25.73 ?? Bennett, Jordan
5:26.37 Seth Anderson, Box Elder
5:26.76 Niklas Poulsen, Spanish Fork
5:26.86 Grant Nielson, Cottonwood
5:27.31 Nathaniel Sorensen, Evanston
5:27.41 Rylan Elwood, WX
5:27.52 Ryan Brady, Stansbury
5:27.59 Matt Jensen, Springville
5:27.71 Tyler Penrod, Pleasant Grove
5:27.75 Tate Pace, Viewmont
5:27.89 Jeddy Bennett, Jordan
5:28.34 Tyson Newkirk, Kearns
5:28.36 Andrew Baird, AF
5:29.19 Derek Bonney, Timpanogos
5:29.30 Eli Day, Cottonwood
5:29.38 Brayden Johnson, Pleasant Grove
5:29.60 Nick Burrell, Herriman
5:29.64 Jacob Payne, MMHS
5:29.71 Russell Ji, Lone Peak
5:30.04 Adam Roberts, WX
5:30.18 Caleb Bradshaw, Lone Peak
5:30.19 Marcos Valerio, Green River
5:30.27 Nick Meyer, Syracuse
5:30.52 Matthew Tufts, WX
5:30.82 Nate Day, Cottonwood
5:30.86 Nate Hales, Davis
5:31.21 Max Dunbar, Cottonwood
5:31.52 Devin Johnson, Viewmont
5:32.15 Josh Allmendinger, WX
5:33.10 Carner Wilcox, Syracuse
5:33.23 Jacob Jensen, Lone Peak
5:33.25 Isaac Neuenschwander, Davis
5:33.78 Nathaniel Smith, Juab
5:34.84 Luke Wilde, Davis High
5:35.35 Dallin Wilks, THS
5:36.18 Zach Irwine, Alta
5:37.10 Mahonri McDougal, Bingham
5:37.60 Sheppard Sonntag, Salem Hills
5:37.71 Sheridan Hatch, Cyprus
5:38.36 Markus Tolman, Summit Academy
5:39.29 Kaleb Warden, Westlake
5:39.76 Landon Wheeler, Davis
5:40.65 Caleb Mack?, Northridge
5:40.92 Taylor Rowser, Riverton
5:42.18 Jaxson Perry, Westlake
5:42.82 Caleb Westover, AF
5:42.82 Paul Myers, Herriman
5:43.12 Andrew Jolley, AF
5:44.50 Ethan Ancell, Herriman
5:47.90 Aiden Mansfield, Lone Peak
5:49.86 Vance Madsen, Rock Springs
5:50.93 Talmage Ricks, Stansbury
5:51.09 Caleb Nokes, Riverton
5:51.23 Trevor Nielson,
5:51.54 Carson Field, Skyview
5:52.71 Hyrum Palmer, Davis
5:54.19 Jonas Clark, Lone Peak
5:54.78 Jayden Stout, Viewmont
5:55.00 Manuel Armenta, Kearns
5:55.35 Jason Cooper, Timpanogos
5:55.37 Ben Fielden, Davis
5:55.70 Jimmy Glasscock, Corner Canyon
5:55.84 Sam Allen
5:57.25 Spencer Farley, WX
5:57.28 Scotty McCubbins, SHS
5:58.88 Mitchell Newkirk, Riverton
6:05.21 Jacob Andrews, Riverton
6:06.70 Daniel Sosa, Cyprus
6:07.62 Aaron Pavan, WX
6:09.64 Bryson Allred, AF
6:29.32 Jace Fischer, Kearns
6:36.18 Spencer Anderson, Ogden
6:37.02 Josh Carlson, Timpanogos
7:00.19 Isaac Dillman, Spanish Fork
7:20.06 Juan Rodriguez, Cyprus


Girls 400m Results
58.77 Laura Kehr, Northridge
59.41 Camille Jolley, Bingham
1:00.00 Ruby Jane Mathewson, Davis
1:00.22 Krista Farley, Weber
1:00.94 BriAnna Gipson, Davis
1:01.61 Andrea Brown, Bingham
1:02.16 Leah Anderson, Park City
1:02.65 Bobbi Parker, Rock Springs
1:02.80 Rachel Whipple, Bountiful
1:02.91 Megan Rowe, Davis
1:03.00 Tiana Argyle, Payson
1:03.10 Grace Wunderli, Central City
1:03.36 Madison Cook,
1:03.37 Ali Lange, Rock Springs
1:03.73 Brittney Rounkles, Davis
1:03.78 Amelia Phillips, Lehi
1:04.07 Willa Gibson, Central City
1:04.34 Jenae Ramirez, Rock Springs
1:04.82 Emma Lapp, Rock Springs
1:05.10 Abby Holman,
1:05.33 Hannah Behunin, Evanston
1:05.43 Cheyenne Brower, Viewmont
1:05.57 Kylie Monroe, Bingham
1:06.05 Amria Farnsworth, WX
1:06.18 Tess Donaldson, Timpanogos
1:06.35 Anna Wright, Viewmont
1:06.59 Leah Brown, Park City
1:06.78 Sage Nelsen, Olympus
1:06.82 Adalyn Nicholls, Bingham
1:06.85 Caroline Pinnock, Olympus
1:07.46 Amelia Tew, Bountiful
1:07.77 Elly Ferguson, Davis
1:08.08 Courtney Bauer, Bingham
1:08.90 Elizabeth Tew, Bountiful
1:09.05 Sarah Kennedy, Pleasant Grove
1:09.42 Mickinley Briggs, Lehi
1:09.81 Kamora Wayman, Bountiful
1:09.88 Kari Evans, Payson
1:10.77 Brooke Kallgren, Star Valley
1:11.23 Julia Schraedel, Davis
1:11.25 Rachel Wood, Star Valley
1:11.32 Allison Hunt, Payson
1:11.83 Alyssa Sutton, Payson
1:12.83 Olivia Webb, Timpanogos
1:13.33 Naomi Ware, Timpanogos
1:13.36 Mariah Branin, Timpanogos
1:13.98 Kiara Magoffin, Westlake
1:15.08 Beth Richards, Davis
1:15.56 Brielle Israelsen, WX
1:15.86 Shayla LeMay, Bountiful
1:16.30 Maryan Shale, Kearns
1:22.90 Ashlynn Miner, Salem Hills
1:28.34 Olivia Perry, Bonneville
1:29.04 Nicole Hogan, Bingham
1:33.19 Jennifer Sepulveda Lopez, Kearns


Boys 400m Results
50.68 Christopher Kauffman, Lehi
51.05 James Neal, Bonneville
51.12 Dylan Barker, Lehi
51.38 Mussa Mahitula, Olympus
51.40 Tom Christensen, Northridge
51.93 Keeton Knight, Jordan
52.22 Tyler Topham, Bingham
52.23 Mason Stephens, Park City
52.63 Jace Jones, Payson
52.69 Austin Gomez, Riverton
52.69 Preston Pontilla, Rock Springs
52.71 McGyver Clark, Davis
52.83 Teron Tucker,
52.84 Kaden Taylor, WX
53.23 Hunter Taylor, WX
53.37 Vladimir Allred, Evanston
53.50 Devin Jarman, Northridge
53.53 Brady Waldron, Timpanogos
53.58 Ryan Cleghorn, Viewmont
53.69 Braxton King, Northridge
54.13 Joe DePoysger?, Rock Springs
54.14 Dakota Tidwell, Bingham
54.41 Brydin Daniels, Cyprus
54.42 Josh Reeder, Viewmont
54.52 Jayden Burnham, Northridge
54.55 Ryan Williams, Viewmont
54.64 Brach Davis, Olympus
54.67 Sam Fetzer, Kearns
54.68 JT Gardner, Timpanogos
54.69 Dylan Tidwell, Bingham
54.83 Dustin Tidwell, Bingham
54.91 Brayden Ostberg, Bingham
54.94 Porter Bircham, Bonneville
54.97 Trevin Chowen, Viewmont
55.17 Call Butterfield, Rock Springs
55.17 Luii Leal, Timapanogos
55.21 Jared Manning, Bear River
55.68 Kobe Mickelson, Lehi
56.02 Hunter Hanson, Rock Springs
56.07 Zach Carper, Lehi
56.16 Brandon Barclay, Bonneville
56.24 Jasen Scott, West Jordan
56.53 Adam Selk, Olympus
56.53 Josh Gardner, Davis
56.59 Keon Tribett, Salem Hills
56.61 Spencer Van Ausdal, Salem Hills
56.70 Denver Perry, Bonneville
56.92 Seth Lester, Evanston
56.93 Sandy Sanchez, Evanston
56.94 Jaedan Carnahan, Rock Springs
57.10 Hector Cedillo, Olympus
57.15 Payton Walsh, Evanston
57.19 Cade Muhlestein, Salem Hills
57.32 Matthew King, Cyprus
57.50 McKade Kerr, Boutiful
57.54 Jacob DeGraw, WX
57.73 Nic Ihautzman, Rock Springs
57.75 Braden Miles, Northridge
57.81 Victor Mesia,
57.94 Tyler Coy, Bonneville
58.02 Nate Day, Cottonwood
58.10 Hunger Munk, Bountiful
58.26 Eli Day, Cottonwood
58.29 Brady Wagstaff, Evanston
58.30 Easton Sadler, West Jordan
58.31 Rylan Elwood, WX
58.54 Kao Rymer, WX
58.54 Twene Boateng,
58.60 Elijah Clemence, Lehi
58.78 Andreas Lehmann, Provo
59.09 Aaron Miles, Davis
59.37 Easton Gibson, Lehi
59.38 Matt Burnham, Viewmont
59.53 Martin Ayaia, Rock Springs
59.57 Nick Brown, Payson
59.81 Nicholas Cannell, Juab
59.85 Derek Bevan, Lehi
1:00.09 Sawyer Kauffman, Kearns
1:00.26 Jaxson Heyrend, Evanston
1:00.28 Rex Graham, Highland
1:00.35 Chase Pattee, Alta
1:00.64 Blake Davis, Olympus
1:00.74 Trevor Nielson,
1:00.77 Adam Frampton, Riverton
1:00.89 Keith Brough, Viewmont
1:01.26 Samuel Sabin, Lehi
1:01.38 McCan Cox, Evanston
1:01.40 Jace Fischer, Kearns
1:01.64 Dallin Peterson, Bonneville
1:01.66 Dylan Wolkins, Lehi
1:02.25 Jordan Andersen, Green River
1:02.51 Karson Hugie, Davis
1:03.47 Danny Phillips, Olympus
1:03.77 Spencer Nelson, Timpanogos
1:04.55 Andy Butler, Olympus
1:04.58 Kingdom Wonjoku, Rock Springs
1:04.80 Mekhi Hammock, Kearns
1:04.96 Isaac Tribett, Salem Hills
1:05.24 Roderick Lewis, Kearns
1:06.67 Sage Fisher, Evanston
1:06.73 Paden Kunz,
1:07.54 Grant Nielson, Cottonwood
1:08.88 Mickey Strauss, Mountain View
1:09.88 Alexander Gonzalez, Bonneville
1:10.12 Max Dodds, Bountiful
1:10.69 Angel Rodriguez, Cyprus
1:11.36 Juan Rodriguez, Cyprus
1:14.00 Ban Brown, Payson


Girls 800m Results
2:15.57 Courtney Wayment, Davis
2:18.48 Ally Geisler, Davis
2:20.96 Sophie Baird, AF
2:21.76 Jenna Connell, Davis
2:22.04 Sara Musselman, AF
2:23.28 Britney Lund, MMHS
2:24.15 Madison Moffitt, Timpanogos
2:24.69 Maggie Beazer, Stansbury
2:25.39 Julieta Navarrete-Lamas, Timpanogos
2:25.42 Holland Lythgoe, Ogden
2:25.66 Josie Givens, Green River
2:25.86 Julie Sumsion, Springville
2:25.97 Allison Oborn, Mountain Crest
2:26.32 Haley Tanne, Pleasant Grove
2:27.57 Bailee Radakovich, Rock Springs
2:28.04 Melanie Sullivan, Davis
2:28.20 Cami Squires, AF
2:28.91 Katie Duckworth, Olympus
2:29.07 Katie Cornell, AF
2:29.14 Sammy Hollingsworth, AF
2:29.60 Cheyenne Brower, Viewmont
2:29.89 Julia Perry, Bonneville
2:29.93 Sage Chatterton, Olympus
2:29.98 Jessica Peterson, Bonneville
2:30.73 Megan Bartholomew, Lehi
2:31.35 Holley Vanschouwenburg, Timpanog.
2:32.27 Andrea Brown, Bingham
2:33.04 Skye Jeppson, Pleasant Grove
2:33.31 Raili Jenkins, Corner Canyon
2:33.52 Danielle Godfrey, Ogden
2:34.20 Tiana Argyle, Payson
2:34.40 Kiana Campbell, MMHS
2:34.64 Jennica Robinson, Davis
2:35.57 Alexis Watson, Lehi
2:35.80 Sarah Stringham, Northridge
2:35.90 Annicka Perry, MMHS
2:36.17 Mikayla Kimball, Corner Canyon
2:36.37 Rachel Yostrum, Westlake
2:36.63 Abby Trudeau, Ogden
2:36.87 Brooke Larson, Ogden
2:37.09 Bridgely Hodge, Lehi
2:38.27 Sami Austin, Lehi
2:38.35 Cassie Johnsen, Olympus
2:38.93 Faith Wagstaff, WX
2:39.07 Tess McInelly, MMHS
2:39.69 Sydney Garner, Bonneville
2:40.24 Dani Christlieb, AF
2:40.39 Brittany Atkinson, Rock Springs
2:40.43 Ashley Dewey, Rock Springs
2:41.36 Anna Ferrell, Davis
2:41.79 Ashlyn Patterson, Timpanogos
2:42.45 Malaree Wood, Davis
2:42.50 Anna Gunther, AF
2:42.87 Madeline English, Davis
2:42.97 Nicole Sheridan, Pleasant Grove
2:43.08 Nicole Anderson, Juab
2:44.55 Jennifer Farfan, West Jordan
2:45.15 Izzy Hills, Rock Springs
2:45.34 Bethany Graham, MMHS
2:45.50 Sadie Gunnerson, WX
2:46.75 Adeline Nicholls, Bingham
2:46.91 Camie Greenfield, Kearns
2:47.05 Emma Christensen, Olympus
2:47.72 Lacie Evans, AF
2:47.97 Roselind Schraedel, Davis
2:48.03 Aspen Drecksel,
2:48.21 Savanna Dyer, Northridge
2:48.25 Hailey Dixon, Payson
2:48.75 Micah Harvey, Evanston
2:48.83 Hannah McKendrick, AF
2:49.08 Sara Miller, Davis
2:50.05 Erica Peart, Top of Utah
2:50.31 Melinda Garrard, Riverton
2:50.35 Emily Hakala, Timpanogos
2:50.39 Rylee Berger, Evanston
2:50.96 Whitney Slater, Juab
2:51.35 Taylor Bates, Spanish Fork
2:51.73 Kate Koger, MMHS
2:52.33 Melissa Hancock, Olympus
2:52.45 Morgan Farley, Timpanogos
2:52.85 Haley Bean, Timpanogos
2:53.02 Aspen Lucas, Pleasant Grove
2:53.96 Taya Hoover, Spanish Fork
2:53.99 Abigail Jackman, MMHS
2:54.18 Alyssa Trader, WX
2:54.79 Emma Russell, AF
2:55.21 Sarah Koger, MMHS
2:55.47 Tori Singley, WX
2:55.69 Kari Evans, Payson
2:55.78 Jessic Sepos, Evanston
2:56.04 Alyssa Sutton, Payson
2:56.50 Alyssa Ferrin, Weber
2:57.24 Rachel Bouley, WX
2:57.29 Brittney Child, Bonneville
2:57.75 Sam Tidwell, WX
2:57.88 Katelyn Egbert, Syracuse
2:58.49 Anahi Escalante, Evanston
2:58.82 Heather Mills, WX
3:00.18 Emma Jaggi, Bonneville
3:01.70 Emma Garrett, Lehi
3:02.25 Kaydria Pettingill, WX
3:05.06 Kaylee Larson, Riverton
3:05.15 Savannah Nelson, MMHS
3:05.35 Kaylie Sweat, MMHS
3:06.19 Kayleigh Allison, Green River
3:09.22 Paige , Pleasant Grove
3:09.68 Ashlyn Fox, Olympus
3:11.03 Courtney Bauer, Bingham
3:16.21 Brinlee McFarlane, Rock Springs
3:34.57 Azlynn Spencer, Pleasant Grove
3:38.98 Zoe Flitton, Davis


Boys 800m Results
1:55.95 Patrick Parker, AF
1:56.84 Colter Blanchard, Davis
1:57.45 Payton Riggs, Moutain View
1:57.52 William Handley, Timpanogos
1:57.85 McKay Johns, AF
1:59.30 Brady DuPea, Northern Nevada
1:59.79 Jacob Lee, Weber
2:00.02 Dallin Leatham, Viewmont
2:00.90 Alex Mashburn, Northridge
2:01.20 Christopher Kauffman, Lehi
2:01.30 Travis Feeny, Ogden
2:01.67 Adam Wood, Herriman
2:01.95 Collin Morrison,
2:02.01 Bryce Ferguson, Davis
2:02.20 Patrick Larkin, AF
2:02.56 Joshua Mott, Bonneville
2:03.11 Kyle Rummens, WX
2:03.23 Andrew Rasmussen, Viewmont
2:03.32 Frasier Williamson, Davis
2:03.54 Connor Arnell, Lehi
2:05.26 Ethan Hurst, Top of Utah
2:05.96 Kelton Johnson, Davis
2:06.33 Aaron Gubler, Stansbury
2:06.68 Tyrell Halladay, Evanston
2:06.75 Addison Hedges, Weber
2:06.78 Cameron Benson, Timpanogos
2:06.82 Jacob Hansen, WX
2:07.38 Ryan Williams, MMHS
2:07.42 ?? Rout, Olympus
2:07.71 Christian McClellan, Morgan
2:07.98 Jared Christiansen, Bonneville
2:08.17 Jamal Braxton, Northridge
2:08.21 Parker Barnes, AF
2:08.32 Call Butterfield, Rock Springs
2:08.52 Luke Summers, Bear River
2:08.69 Braden Reichl, GRHS
2:08.82 Nathan Chesnut, Salem Hills
2:08.84 Josh Leatham, Viewmont
2:08.87 Connor Jones, Davis
2:09 33 Paul Huntsman, Weber
2:09.25 Carson Cox, Davis
2:09.42 Jansen Perry, Bonneville
2:09.76 Tony Jeffs, AF
2:09.87 Nate Sheffield, Davis
2:10.10 Carson Clinger, AF
2:10.13 Caleb Brown, Herriman
2:10.38 Granger Cocke, Highland
2:10.47 Nate Staker, Weber
2:10.52 Job Johnson, Kearns
2:10.63 Jake Castedo, Lehi
2:10.78 Sam Garcia, SHS
2:10.97 Joseph Gonzalez, Bonneville
2:11.11 Nicholas Paduano, MMHS
2:11.35 Richard Beazer, Stansbury
2:11.41 Dallin Schut, Herriman
2:11.51 Levi Timothy, Herriman
2:11.55 Jason Manning, AF
2:12.06 Joseph Stone, WX
2:12.24 Thomas Pichford,
2:12.47 DJ Mumbower, Bommeville
2:13.32 Nate Delaney, Herriman
2:13.40 Brandon Garmica,
2:14.11 Riley Taylor, Pleasant Grove
2:14.85 Brenden Nuttall, WX
2:14.96 Joe Barney, Herriman
2:15.29 Colby Hamson, Bear River
2:15.31 Dustin Tidwell, Bingham
2:15.59 Wesley Stone, Salem Hills
2:15.63 Chris Brown, Ogden
2:15.84 Hite Stromberg, Ogden
2:15.88 Hawk Call, Stansbury
2:15.97 David Fasre, Cottonwood
2:16.31 Nathaniel Smith, Juab
2:16.54 Paul Babcock, Olympus
2:17.21 Joseph Broadhead, Riverton
2:17.88 Ben Hiatt, Corner Canyon
2:18.63 Dylan Tidwell, Bingham
2:18.72 Tyler Weber, Timpanogos
2:18.93 Garret Hunt, Lehi
2:19.04 Matt Thornblad, Viewmont
2:20.45 Isaiah Nimmer, Timpanogos
2:20.50 Weston Huber, Viewmont
2:20.96 Jed Christensen, Bear River
2:21.05 David Rollo, Riverton
2:21.15 Christian Wright, Corner Canyon
2:21.40 Alex Davis, Green River
2:21.66 Carson Jones, WX
2:22.23 Spencer VanAusdal, Salem Hills
2:22.25 Garrett DiReda, Davis
2:23.01 Nick Norman, SHS
2:23.49 Tage Wilcox, Riverton
2:24.80 Jaxton Maez, Stansbury
2:24.97 Landen Burrell, Syracuse
2:25.01 Landon Miles, Northridge
2:25.37 Tyler Penrod, Pleasant Grove
2:25.42 Dakota Tidwell, Bingham
2:25.45 Hector Cedillo, Olympus
2:26.12 Caden Coleman, WX
2:26.12 Dylan Wolkins, Lehi
2:28.15 Sam Bennett, Jordan
2:28.64 Ethan Akana, Westlake
2:29.35 Jeddy Bennett, Jordan
2:29.66 Obe Megargel, Westlake
2:30.20 Max Dunbar, Cottonwood
2:31.04 Brayden Youngberg, Weber
2:32.11 Spencer Ferguson, WX
2:33.27 Nathaniel Sorensen, Evanston
2:36.05 Sheridan Hatch, Cyprus
2:36.10 Nick Meyer, Syracuse
2:36.54 Asael Horne, Olympus
2:36.94 Josh Gardner, Davis
2:37.39 Jonas Guevara, WX
2:38.73 Daniel Sosa, Cyprus
2:40.48 Tyler Godfrey, Ogden
2:41.16 Diego Soriano, Lehi
2:41.20 Vance Madsen, Rock Springs
2:41.67 Paden Kunz,
2:44.08 Hyrum Palmer, Davis
2:59.87 Isaac Bartlome, Riverton
3:00.11 Ben Brown, Payson


Girls 3200m Results
10:54.20 Olivia Hoj, Olympus
* New Meet Record
11:02.84 McKenna Lee, Weber
11:08.78 Kennedy Powell, Powell Eye
11:20.78 Aubrey Argyle, Davis
11:27.34 Klarissa Mantz, Skyview
12:02.03 Alicia Halverson, Davis
12:11.83 Brittin Roth, Westlake
12:13.79 Hannah Branch, Corner Canyon
12:20.82 Sheridan Klingensmith, Rock Springs
12:26.59 Kaylee Kenison, Lehi
12:28.24 Haylee Downey, Davis
12:29.55 Michaela Case, Westlake
12:29.58 Maddie Johnson, Davis
12:29.71 Laurel Felt, Northridge
12:33.92 Eliza Lindstrom, Salem Hills
12:45.60 Aubree Covington, Corner Canyon
12:46.27 Hannah Hampton, Rock Springs
13:35.61 Sophie Chernosky, Corner Canyon
13:48.29 Kamryn Burnside, Viewmont
13:53.16 Scarlett Sisemore, Rock Springs
14:17.64 Hailey Sherman, Cyprus


Boys 3200m Results
9:45.30 Ethan Field, Skyview
9:52.75 Spencer Nelson, Mountain Crest
9:55.04 Thomas Odell, Olympus
9:57.03 Adam Hedquist, Davis
9:57.22 Joseph Buck, Spanish Fork
9:57.73 Brigham Halverson, Davis
10:02.39 Nate Wilde, Davis
10:02.40 Logan Anderson, Westlake
10:04.44 Eric Lambert, Cedar Hills
10:04.97 Alec Jacobs, Park City
10:06.23 Hayden Ewer, Mountain Crest
10:07.10 Josh Call, Westlake
10:07.87 Daniel Harris, Davis
10:14.93 Andrew Lawson, Corner Canyon
10:16.01 Danny Tumblin, Davis
10:19.03 McKay Treadwell, Davis
10:22.37 Seth Stromberg, Davis
10:23.90 Justin Levine, Mountain View
10:28.87 Preston Portillo, Rock Springs
10:33.28 Jacob Kuhn, Olympus
10:38.16 Hawk Call, Stansbury
10:39.86 Thomas Pickford,
10:40.37 Joey Nokes, Riverton
10:40.78 David Medina, Rock Springs
10:45.39 Connor Arnell, Lehi
10:49.20 Dmitri Morse, SHS
10:52.24 Branson Petty, Davis
10:52.40 Nathan Allen,
10:52.84 Tyler Woods, Olympus
10:53.33 Curtis Westenskow, Green River
10:54.25 Riley Eastmond, Lehi
10:54.69 Reed Muir, Pleasant Grove
10:54.85 Keelan Balderree, Westlake
10:57.79 Ethan Glover, Westlake
10:58.10 Brayden Kovick, Green River
11:01.59 Joseph Lamb, Pleasant Grove
11:04.52 Christopher Rains, Bingham
11:05.39 Ethan Pedersen, Corner Canyon
11:07.12 Clay Goich, Rock Springs
11:10.26 Jonathan McNair, WX
11:10.27 Alex Johnson, Olympus
11:13.01 Ali Ashtawy, Pleasant Grove
11:16.24 Adam Krieger, Springville
11:18.02 Tanner Rogers, Riverton
11:18.93 Jacob Winters, Stansbury
11:21.32 Eric Jackson, Corner Canyon
11:41.06 Elijah Williamson, Davis
11:45.48 Jordan Neilson, Skyview
11:53.50 Fielding Hokanson, Westlake
11:53.99 Paul Hathaway, Cyprus
11:58.37 Bryce Wakley, Westlake
11:58.96 Steven Burdette, Westlake
12:26.66 Nyle Ferguson, Davis
12:32.06 Carson Field, Skyview

2 comments:

  1. This comment has been removed by the author.

    ReplyDelete
  2. This comment has been removed by the author.

    ReplyDelete