Friday, February 10, 2017

2017 Results

Utah Distance Challenge
February 10, 2017

Girls 1600m Results
5:02.19 Aubrey Argyle, Davis
5:06.48 Sara Musselman, AF
5:11.88 Allie Bybee, Lone Peak
5:12.11 Shanee Harris, Box Elder
5:12.34 Alison Pray, Salem High
5:12.75 Samantha Holligsworth, AF
5:13.16 Amanda Erickson, Lone Peak
5:13.79 Madison Hafen, Lone Peak
5:15.56 Miah Weaver, Davis
5:17.99 Camille Wirthlin, MMHS
5:18.26 Lexi Wright, AF
5:19.22 Rebekah Christensen, Timpanogos
5:19.36 Kalii Caldwell, Ogden
5:19.66 Katie Struthers, Skyridge
5:20.17 Micaela Rivera, Herriman
5:21.19 Abby Jensen, Westlake
5:25.03 Tess McInelly, MMHS
5:25.23 Katie Duckworth, Olympus
5:25.55 Alexis Watson, Skyridge
5:27.08 Grace Neuenschwander, Davis
5:28.10 Sarah Waddoups, Davis
5:29.74 Bailee Radakovich, The Rock
5:31.17 SeOnna Southwick, Unattached
5:32.84 Aleahlani Farnsworth, MMHS
5:33.35 Kate Thomas, Olympus
5:33.51 Hannah Behunin, Evanston High
5:33.83 Abi Waddoups, Davis
5:34.13 Katie Christopherson, Riverton
5:35.04 Ellie Bybee, Lone Peak
5:35.15 Bonnie Schellenberg, AF
5:35.41 Katie Bradshaw, AF
5:35.52 Haylee Downey, Davis
5:35.93 Breila Fuller, Evanston
5:36.00 Ruth Wright, Davis
5:36.14 Abby Lawrence, Davis
5:36.42 Abby Rasmussen, Olympus
5:36.54 Amria Farnsworth, Woods Cross
5:37.60 Raili Jenkins, Corner Canyon
5:37.86 Meg Nielsen, Herriman
5:38.40 Cassie Johnsen, Olympus
5:39.26 Abbey Blair, Ogden
5:39.35 Holley VanSchouwenburg, Timpanogos
5:39.42 Brooke Mashburn, Timpanogos
5:40.19 Karli Branch, Charger Track Club
5:40.58 Laurie Murphy, Bountiful
5:41.75 Brylee Wilcox, Lone Peak
5:42.31 Rachel Saxey, Lone Peak
5:42.48 Allison Teemant, Lone Peak
5:43.86 Lori Bronson, Juab
5:44.09 Malaree Wood, Davis
5:44.16 Hannah Pope, Weber
5:44.57 Katie Phipps, Spanish Fork
5:44.74 Kate Koger, MMHS
5:44.96 Anna Sophia Rorrer Warren, Bountiful
5:45.66 Ellie Lundgreen, Davis
5:45.53 Eliza Hafen, Davis
5:45.84 Emmy Heywood, SVHS
5:46.32 Danielle Shock, Westlake
5:48.34 Emma Clove, Davis
5:48.49 Larissa Mauer, Unattached
5:49.13 Megan Allart, Davis
5:49.37 Madison Norris, Manti
5:49.42 Kenzie Bybee, Lone Peak
5:49.52 Rebecca Teeples, AF
5:49.91 Allison Ely, Bingham
5:49.98 Audrey Camp, Millard
5:50.07 Sydney Lapine, PCHS
5:50.22 Dani Christlieb, AF
5:50.75 Julia Shumway, Lone Peak
5:51.01 Maura Williams, Juab
5:51.33 Sara Miller, Davis
5:51.41 Bonita Gray, Unattached
5:51.53 Sydney Orasuovich, PCHS
5:51.72 Abby Barrus, Unattached
5:51.81 Allison Rowley, Westlake
5:52.15 Aubree Covington, Corner Canyon
5:52.25 Hannah Tallerico, SVHS
5:52.28 Kenzie Hess, AF
5:52.54 Emma Russell, AF
5:52.63 Ramirez, Rock
5:52.64 Jacie Angell, Star Valley
5:52.86 Sarah Parker, Lone Peak
5:53.68 Eliza Lundstrom, Salem Hills
5:53.36 Lacie Evans, AF
5:54.22 Sydney Hedquist, Davis
5:54.67 Morgan Farley, Timpanogos
5:55.68 Maddie Johnson, Davis
5:55.82 Madison Marrott, AF
5:56.03 Sage Gross, Lone Peak
5:56.25 Daisy Townshend, PCHS
5:56.26 Sage Allen, Olympus
5:57.19 Bethany Graham, MMHS
5:57.24 Kanica Ainsworth, Lone Peak
5:57.32 Tilly Vasquez, Davis
5:57.45 Mikaela Jorgensen, Herriman
5:58.15 Elena Allen, Stansbury
5:58.16 Eliza Beazer, Stansbury
5:58.27 Elise Bauer, Salem Hills
5:58.44 Jane Anderson, Davis
5:58.78 Anna Carter, Herriman
5:58.81 Jasmin Balahadia, Davis
5:58.96 Brittany Barton, Evanston
5:59.12 Brooke Kallgren, SVHS
5:59.34 Belle Barlow, Bountiful
5:59.51 Sara Diggins, Hillcrest
5:59.67 Kristin Salle, Westlake High
5:59.75 Shaelee Angell, Star Valley
5:59.94 Kiley Wilson, AF
6:00.25 Whitney Walker, Corner Canyon
6:00.28 Jennifer Farfan, West Jordan
6.00.36 Brittin Morrison, Westlake High
6:00.54 Natalie Howell, Olympus
6:00.92 Brooke Hansen, AF
6:01.29 Julia Critchfield, Salem Hills
6:01.67 Michaela Case, Westlake
6:01.84 Matilda Wilson, Herriman
6:01.88 Allie Green, AF
6:02.33 Marina Brawand, Bingham
6:02.58 Alexa Gross, Lone Peak
6:03.26 Whitney Walpole, Davis
6:03.39 Mackenzie Meldrum, Lone Peak
6:03.56 Martha Pieper, SVHS
6:03.84 Rachel Griffin, Syracuse
6:04.12 Louisa Twitchell, Davis
6:04.33 Jaden Singelton, Corner Canyon
6:04.46 Erin Berry, Davis
6:04.55 Mia Shumway, SVHS
6:04.69 Anela Christensen, Springville
6:05.60 Krissy Wheeler, Herriman
6:06.01 Alee Richards, Riverton
6:06.78 Emily Mann, Viewmont
6:07.56 Madelyn Dutton, RHS
6:08.07 Jenna Draney, SVHS
6:08.57 Megan Muir, Corner Canyon
6:08.79 Lauren Carson, Olympus
6:09.03 Whitney Slater, Juab
6:09.20 Sidney Shock, Westlake
6:09.24 Cami Ericksen, Lone Peak
6:10.01 Zoe Hales, Stansbury High
6:10.02 Kayley Kerr, AF
6:10.96 Lexi Larsen, Corner Canyon
6:11.53 Sarah Ferrell, Davis
6:11.61 Kamryn Rossberg, Riverton
6:12.03 Katelyn Williams, Riverton
6:12.32 Alexa Peters, Davis
6:12.38 Kaylia Lundgren, Westlake
6:12.74 Miranda Allen, Stansbury
6:12.77 Nicole Nelson, Manti
6:13.00 Masche Osborn, Stansbury
6:13.51 Rachel MacDonald, Skyridge
6:14.34 Erin Payer, Rock Springs
6:14.74 Micah Harvey, Evanston
6:14.92 Lawren McArthur, PGHS
6:15.78 Isabella VanBrocklin, Davis
6:15.89 Rebecca Cromar, Salem Hills
6:16.11 Ardyn Ford, Highland
6:17.33 Morgan Mehrley, Brighton
6:18.35 Jerilynn Egnew, Viewmont
6:18.35 Sydnee Rayl, Davis
6:19.01 Chloe Browning, Westlake
6:19.31 Scarlett Sisemore, Rock Springs
6:19.89 Lyndee Limburg, Grantsville
6:20.05 Katie Rex, Springville
6:20.06 Shauntell Collings, Herriman
6:20.26 Ashley Soares, Bingham
6:20.65 Lauren Kerr, Highland
6:21.24 Molly Jensen, Westlake
6:21.32 Rachel Nielsen, Cottonwood High
6:23.18 Erin Anguiano, Herriman
6:24.11 Brooklyn Gee, Riverton
6:24.47 Joelle Spilker, Stansbury
6:24.55 Katelin Chipman, Stansbury
6:24.69 Elizabeth Dove, Weber
6:25.29 Abigail Banks, Cottonwood
6:25.36 Lizzie Pike, Lone Peak
6:26.07 Mia Legas, Orem
6:26.24 Bekah Faasavalu, Woods Cross
6:26.93 Kolby Sperry, Star Valley
6:26.96 Riley Dayton, Orem
6:27.34 Emma Cummings, Herriman
6:27.44 Katelyn Jaynes, Riverton
6:27.55 Savanna Landvatter, West Lake
6:27.69 Macie Lee, Westlake
6:28.48 Maddy Maxwell, Westlake
6:29.42 Hannah Conrad, Lone Peak
6:29.68 Gabrielle Parker, Lone Peak
6:29.89 Scout McMillan, AF
6:30.02 Libby Brooks, Skyridge
6:30.23 Alandra Mauer, Unattached
6:30.48 Bailey Nielson, Lone Peak
6:30.92 Morgan Winterton, Herriman
6:30.99 Bailee Bristol, Herriman
6:32.15 Morgan Warren, Bingham
6:32.52 Zoey Edgmon, Davis
6:32.85 Kaylie Sweat, MMHS
6:33.54 Sariah Jackson, AF
6:33.86 Rebekah Chase, AF
6:34.23 Bridget Johnston, Westlake
6:34.53 Kellie Haddon, Davis
6:34.55 Rachel Barker, Grantsville
6:35.52 Sarah Skinner, Riverton
6:35.62 Katherine Kieffer, Westlake
6:36.22 Emilly Child, Syracuse
6:36.37 Paige Taylor, PGHS
6:36.60 Whitlee Rosquist, Juab
6:37.23 Anna Romney, Herriman
6:37.27 Mallori Barker, Stansbury
6:38.37 Kate Chatfield, Springville
6:39.09 Alyssa Ferrin, Weber
6:41.72 Sarena Brito, Kearns
6:41.95 Shannon, Rock
6:42.62 Alyx Jensen, Weber
6:42.90 Siarra Glick, Riverton
6:44.07 Caasi Smuin, Westlake
6:44.93 Anna Burghardt, Riverton
6:45.44 Morgan Newkine, Riverton
6:46.60 Izzy Barnes, Lone Peak
6:46.88 Adriana Barcinas, Syracuse
6:47.28 Rebecca Guzman, Viewmont
6:47.48 Felicia Barcinas, Syracuse
6:47.81 Janna Thompson, Manti
6:48.45 Samantha Manwaring, Park City
6:48.70 Megan Barlow, AF
6:49.29 McKenzee Dustin, Woods Cross
6:49.36 Emelie Burgon, Corner Canyon
6:49.46 Christina Truong, Kearns
6:49.76 Emma Oliver, Davis
6:50.16 Rachel Ball, Corner Canyon
6:50.79 Naomi Gehring, Woods Cross
6:51.67 Madie Christiansen, Davis
6:53.05 Mya Jacobs, Orem
6:55.70 Amelia Nelson, AF
6:56.23 Alyssa Lee, Kearns
6:58.44 Mell Helgesen, Star Valley
7:02.96 Karley Ludwig, Skyridge
7:03.51 Adriana Austin, Skyridge
7:04.56 Nicole Belliston, AF
7:04.77 Maci Sorensen, Herriman
7:04.93 Hattie Cavin, Corner Canyon
7:05.48 Kaylee Mitchell, Westlake
7:05.91 Hannah Hunsaker, Star Valley
7:07.74 Rilyn Livingston, AF
7:07.53 McKenna Hatch, Westlake
7:09.86 Lucy Horne, Olympus
7:10.11 Emma Peterson, Herriman
7:11.71 Alexis Wade, Lone Peak
7:11.80 Emily Tarr, Herriman
7:12.17 Ashlyn Patterson, Timpanogos
7:12.25 Haley Bean, Timpanogos
7:13.07 Rachel Rosenberg, Cottonwood
7:14.25 Anavae Remetio, Syracuse
7:17.22 Brooke Anderson, Olympus
7:21.60 Melody Wooten, SFHS
7:22.37 Kennedy Tainter, Davis
7:22.84 Clara Thompson, Davis
7:23.97 Claire Dixon, Skyridge
7:24.76 Emily Bartola, Highland
7:26.90 Tara Jones, Davis
7:27.04 Kaylee Stettler, Cottonwood
7:29.26 Yixiag Burke, Highland
7:37.77 Mary Mclaren, RSHS
7:56.92 Rebekah Issertell, Davis
8:01.26 Ellie England, Corner Canyon
8:04.05 Heather Goff, Rock
8:05.07 Landri Larsen, Corner Canyon
8:11.35 Lina Log, Highland
9:06.92 Morgan Roetker, ?
9:06.92 Elisabeth Daniels, Lone Peak
9:06.92 Amelia Lewis, Lone Peak
9:06.92 Savannah Eakins, Lone Peak
9:13.66 Emilee Smith, Corner Canyon


Boys 1600m Results
4:19.94 Travis Feeney, Ogden
4:21.69 Zack Ericksen, Lone Peak
4:22.16 Heston Andersen, Spanish Fork
4:22.74 Justin Hartshorn, Lone Peak
4:23.39 Asefa Wetzel, Star Valley
4:24.96 Luke Johnston, Westlake
4:25.02 Adam Wood, Herriman
4:25.45 Nate Osterstock, Olympus
4:25.76 Denver Perry, Bonneville
4:26.37 Hayden Cooper, MMHS
4:26.62 Jacob Vaughan, Davis
4:26.73 Brigham Halverson, Davis
4:26.94 Garrett Barton, Ogden
4:27.85 Shane Henderson, Star Valley
4:28.93 Frasier Williamson, Davis
4:30.16 Zach Debraw, Olympus
4:30.22 Logan Anderson, Westlake
4:31.56 Kaden Taylor, Woods Cross
4:32.99 Jima Rout, Olympus
4:33.43 Wesley Kallgren, Star Valley
4:33.44 Nate Hansen, Spanish Fork
4:34.09 Jason Davis, Woods Cross
4:34.69 Josh Christiansen, Davis
4:34.79 Connor Jones, Davis
4:34.90 Max Jones, Ogden
4:34.94 Josh Ericksen, Lone Peak
4:35.25 Josh Peters, Davis
4:35.55 Christian Warren, Ogden
4:35.72 Matt Ward, Davis
4:36.66 Joshua Wintch, Stansbury
4:37.14 Craig Evans, Lone Peak
4:37.23 Thomas Heaps, Skyridge
4:37.56 Anthony Jacobs, Northridge
4:38.20 Colby Hanson, Bear River
4:38.38 Britton Jordan, Northridge
4:38.62 Joseph Buck, SFHS
4:39.43 Joseph Gonzalez, Bonneville
4:39.69 Wyatt Evans, Spanish Fork
4:40.75 Chris Kauffman, Skyridge
4:40.84 Dallin Bartholomew, Skyridge
4:41.05 Hawk Call, Stansbury
4:42.36 Garrett Faragher, Mountain View
4:42.68 Tyler Penrod, PGHS
4:43.51 Andrew Blackham, Ogden
4:43.57 Talon Rodriguez, Riverton
4:43.72 Zach Moncur, Davis
4:43.97 David Medina, Rock
4:44.27 Bridger Altice, Northridge
4:44.47 Ethan Hoeng, Olympus
4:45.25 Tony Lundberg, Salem Hills
4:45.41 Jake Machaca, Mountain View
4:46.02 Andrew Crowther, Skyridge
4:46.18 Paul Young, SPVL
4:46.25 Kenneth Merrell, MMHS
4:46.31 Peter White, Herriman
4:46.33 Hunter Ramsey, Herriman
4:46.40 Levi Timothy, Herriman
4:46.49 Isaiah Smith, Mountain View
4:46.55 Wyatt Peck, Star Valley
4:46.72 Blaise Miller, Stansbury
4:47.26 Jared Hogan, Davis
4:47.27 Alejandro Torres, Ogden
4:47.40 Brandon Morgan, Salem Hills
4:47.46 Ryan Rummens, Woods Cross
4:47.49 CJ Rees, Davis
4:48.21 Matthew Eisele, PGHS
4:49.39 Garrett DiReda, Davis
4:49.62 Carson Wilkins, Morgan
4:49.95 Jackson Webber, Highland
4:50.11 Cole Phillippi, AF
4:50.14 Isaiah Nimmer, Timpanogos
4:50.19 Coleman Cragun, Box Elder
4:50.94 Carson Knight, Davis
4:51.26 Nathan Bracken, Herriman
4:51.45 Joe Barney, Herriman
4:51.85 Alec Keith, Provo High
4:51.93 Sam Francis, Davis
4:52.33 Ryan Williams, MMHS
4:52.44 Casey Chamberlin, AF
4:52.54 Christian Willemer, Northridge
4:52.98 Jeddy Bennett, Jordan High
4:53.00 Reagan Gardenhire, Corner Canyon
4:53.21 Clark Tischner, MMHS
4:53.35 Dustin Brown, Star Valley
4:53.82 Riley Eastmond, Skyridge
4:53.89 Kobe Mickelson, Skyridge
4:53.90 Jacob Nielson, Cottonwood
4:53.91 Josh Oblad, Stansbury
4:54.21 Barndon Christensen, Davis
4:54.36 Austyn Poulson, Herriman
4:54.39 Ty Vickers, Herriman
4:55.33 Jackson Dymond, Olympus
4:55.86 Jarom Sumsion, Bingham
4:56.26 Mike Herker, Bingham
4:56.34 Cole Weaver, Davis
4:56.60 Jared Winkelman, Davis
4:56.90 Taylor Burgess, Herriman
4:56.94 Ethan Godfrey, Box Elder
4:56.59 Nate Wilde, Davis
4:57.05 Tyler Woods, Olympus
4:57.14 Connor Finlinson, Davis
4:57.29 Jordan Cheney, Manti
4:57.48 T.J. Roberts, Springville
4:57.53 Bryant Parker, AF
4:57.73 Jacob Halverson, Davis
4:57.79 Luke Grundvig, AF
4:58.01 Connor Hansen, Springville
4:58.07 Caden Wheeler, Davis
4:58.51 Drew Hoyan, Syracuse
4:58.74 Tanner Bilton, Davis
4:58.90 Landen Burrell, Syracuse
4:58.97 Thomas Phillips, Skyridge
4:59.21 Mason Freeman, Westlake
4:59.28 Andrew Baird, AF
4:59.83 Trey Ferrin, Davis
4:59.98 Jake Miller, Davis
5:00.34 Jacob Winters,Salem Hills
5:00.41 Jordan Scott, Spanish Fork
5:00.49 Justin Canals, Hillcrest
5:00.51 David Skelton, MMHS
5:00.79 Noah Stuart, Davis
5:00.92 Soi Mehta, Kearns
5:01.37 Connor Turner, SVHS
5:01.40 Jared Gerhart, Herriman
5:01.91 Jayden Orbezua Black, Cottonwood
5:02.26 Hayden Stout, Latyon
5:02.29 Bobby Johnson, Herriman
5:02.39 Kalvin Stinger, Davis
5:02.39 Bradshaw Haack, Evanston
5:02.64 Seth Roberston, Herriman
5:02.83 Christian McClellan, Morgan
5:02.86 Kyle Weldon, Park City
5:03.14 Alec Neish, Timberline
5:03.18 Branson Petty, Davis
5:03.63 Kyle Livingston, AF
5:03.94 Andrew Wright, Viewmont
5:03.86 Guts Wright, Spanish Fork
5:04.15 Mason Jones, Olympus
5:04.23 Thomas Fuller, Skyridge
5:05.01 Luke Wilde, Davis
5:05.04 Kaleb Stinger, Davis
5:05.34 Tyler Barry, Pleasant Grove
5:05.64 James Woodrum, Westlake
5:05.73 Coleman Johnston, Cottonwood
5:05.86 Daniel Harris, Davis
5:06.06 William Clark, Westlake
5:06.13 Seth Anderson, Box Elder
5:06 48 Nyle Ferguson, Davis
5:06.68 Ben Coleman, Riverton
5:06.92 Matthew Morrison, PGHS
5:07.23 Isaac Neuenschwander, Davis
5:07.43 Josh Turley, MMHS
5:07.47 Ayden Womack, Bonneville
5:07.66 Josh Hall, Davis
5:07.99 Simon Mitchell, Davis
5:08.26 Paul Babcock, Olympus
5:08.39 Anderson Ramirez, East
5:08.48 Daniel Larsen, Davis
5:09.20 Sam Bennett, Jordan High
5:09.25 Matt Thornblad, Viewmont
5:09.49 Braden Kerr, Bountiful
5:10.06 Jaren Camp, Millard
5:10.22 Tom Waite, Davis
5:10.44 Samuel Gerlach, Box Elder
5:11.03 Nathan Winters, Salem Hills
5:11.08 Jrew Jakcson, Northridge
5:11.21 Wade Palmer, PGHS
5:11.99 Nathan Cook, Skyridge
5:12.16 Trevor Knorr, Lone Peak
5:12.69 Mike Haven, Davis
5:12.98 Ethan Mabey, Bountiful
5:13.04 Robert Richards, ?
5:13.15 Spencer Bailey, Spanish Fork
5:13.20 Byrson Allred, American Fork
5:13.77 Peter Visser, SVHS
5:14.68 Tanner Brown, Ogden
5:14.73 Markus Tolman, Summit Academy
5:15.43 Nate Day, Cottonwood
5:16.50 Elijah Clemence, Skyridge
5:16.95 Rylan Elwood, Woods Cross
5:17.18 Ethan Hull, Skyridge
5:17.30 Skyler Kostes, Orem
5:17.49 Kolin McIrvin, Rock Springs
5:17.76 Cole Whitelock, Riverton
5:17.83 Jacob Andrews, Riverton
5:18.12 Max Dicou, Morgan
5:18.18 Nathan Martin, Sprinville
5:19.11 Daniel Graham, MMHS
5:19.17 Jacob Groberg, MMHS
5:19.51 Ryan Turner, Westlake
5:19.81 Austin Sanders, Herriman
5:19.87 Ben Merrell, Skyridge
5:20.50 Rawson Spackman, Davis
5:20.94 Aaron Jackson, Corner Canyon
5:21.38 Ammon Bech, Spanish Fork
5:21.53 Lucas Hoeksema, Park City
5:21.87 Zach Dustin, Woods Cross
5:22.08 Josh Bauer, Salem Hills
5:22.31 Marcus Wilkinson, Bountiful
5:22.61 Bradin Rohde, Skyridge
5:23.00 Jacob Atkinson, Hillcrest
5:23.11 Jack Bandley, Lone Peak
5:23.13 Seth Ririe, Lone Peak
5:23.28 Will Allen, Cottonwood
5:23.39 John Jensen, MMHS
5:23.94 Devin Johnson, Viewmont
5:24.36 Philip Jimenez, Olympus
5:25.25 Matthew Cable, Spanish Fork
5:25.47 Maganu, Rock
5:25.86 Nathan Thornton, Davis
5:26.00 Will Holland, Herriman
5:26.08 Bryson Cragun, Box Elder
5:26.12 David Michelsen, Davis
5:26.50 Hunter Kitchen, Davis
5:27.00 Albert Kim, Lone Peak
5:27.03 Quinn Larsen, Corner Canyon
5:27.26 Jack Miller, Lone Peak
5:27.42 Jonas Clark, Lone Peak
5:27.56 Tanner Gillespie, Riverton
5:27.63 Britton Gregson, Davis
5:27.86 Cameron Jacobs, Orem
5:27.86 Kourtlan Rasmussen, Bear River Middle
5:28.09 Braden Wilding, Davis
5:28.40 Elijah Williamson, Davis
5:28.58 Landon King, Provo
5:28.61 Cameron White, Lone Peak
5:28.61 Dallin McDougal, Riverton
5:28.65 Brandon Sepos, Evanston
5:29.12 Hyrum Palmer, Davis
5:29.43 Mason Olson, Spanish Fork
5:29.73 Charles Winfield, Evanston
5:29.91 Jacob Kuhn, Olympus
5:30.60 Asael Horne, Olympus
5:31.20 Carter Bird, Bingham
5:31.65 Bryan Chavez, Olympus
5:32.13 Spencer Hogan, Davis
5:32.20 Garrett Minert, Weber
5:33.67 Josh Frame, Orem
5:33.25 Santos Quintana, Springville
5:33.45 Joshua Allmendinger, Woods Cross
5:33.74 Carver Wilcox, Syracuse
5:34.58 Corbin Smith, Davis
5:34.88 Propst, Rock
5:35.85 David Bell, Davis
5:36.41 Caleb Crowther, AF
5:37.15 Kadyn Druce, Rock Springs
5:38.12 Kai Stephens, Riverton
5:38.24 Sam Willden, Davis
5:39.16 William Roe, Olympus
5:39.21 Hayden Walpole, Davis
5:39.48 Cooper Gardiner, Corner Canyon
5:39.83 Landon Dixon, Box Elder
5:39.91 Sheldon Vanover, Park City
5:40.62 Alex Floyd, Cottonwood
5:40.73 Zachary Twitchell, Herriman
5:40.40 Spencer Johnson, Orem
5:40.94 Jeremiah ?, Cottonwood
5:41.08 Andrew Freeman, Park City
5:41.32 Mitchell Newkirk, Riverton
5:41.50 Seth Helton, Kearns
5:41.57 Dillon Foley, Star Valley
5:41.59 Jonah Simon, Riverton
5:42.37 Jaiden Le, Riverton
5:42.95 Noah Draney, Star Valley
5:43.70 Tristan Mott, Lone Peak
5:43.81 Malachi Cannon, Riverton
5:44.39 Christian Jaggi, Lone Peak
5:44.63 Kaleb Lewis, Lone Peak
5:44.79 Tevan Albrecht, Riverton
5:45.12 Spencer Gee, Westlake
5:45.48 Matthew Mitchell, Timpanogos
5:46.76 Joe Trujillo, East
5:46.47 Tanner Chappell, Westlake
5:46.80 Matthew Case, Westlake
5:47.09 Dallin Jenkins, Olympus
5:49.36 Sam Jewkes, Jordan High
5:51.35 Corey Alvarado, Syracuse
5:51.77 Jason Cisney, Weber
5:53.26 Moore, Rock
5:53.48 Thomas Hogan, Davis
5:53.69 James Christian, Woods Cross
5:56.69 Josh Ornelas, SPVL
5:57.60 Stephen James, Westlake
5:57.92 Logan Hunt, Evanston
5:58.75 Adam Pray, Payson Jr High
6:00.59 Zach White, Lone Peak
6:02.35 Brad Bean, Timpanogos
6:02.42 Andrew Hess, Bountiful
6:03.22 Parker Banks, Highland
6:03.68 MacArthur Reilly, Springville
6:03.75 Hyrum Cooper, Evanston
6:03.75 Gavin Cannon, RIverton
6:04.27 Kohlton Garrard, Star Valley
6:17.83 Seth Hansen, Brighton
6:25.07 Aidan E. Woolcott, Salem Hills
6:26.20 Hunter Call, Stansbury
6:28.98 John Hess, Bountiful
6:42.56 Joshua Strogan, Star Valley
6:45.72 Renn Helm, Star Valley
7:02.93 Benjamin Larson, Cottonwood
7:36.64 Nick Morgan, Skyridge
7:38.33 Dawson Garrett, Skyridge

Girls 400m Results
57.96 Sami Oblad, Stansbury
59.84 Becky Swanson, Davis
59.95 Ruby Jane Mathewson, Davis
1:01.34 Olivia Griffin, Davis
1:01.44 Krista Farley, Weber
1:01.94 Haley Tanne, Pleasant Grove
1:02.44 Emma Earl, East
1:02.84 Willa Gibson, Cheetahs Track Club
1:02.94 Ashley Bookstool, MMHS
1:03.04 Keslee Stephenson, Davis
1:03.34 Anny Jensen, Westlake
1:04.04 Annalise Lont, Mercury
1:04.14 Lindsay DiReda, Davis
1:04.34 Ashley Wilkinson, Bountiful
1:04.54 Kayli Draney, Star Valley
1:04.64 Reghan Worley, Evanston
1:04.74 Sky Jeppson, PGHS
1:05.24 Mariah Burnham, Spanish Fork
1:05.32 Mya McKown, Pleasant Grove
1:05.67 Nicole Sheridan, Pleasant Grove
1:05.82 Bobbie Ross, Timpanogos
1:05.84 Lange, Rock
1:06.04 Amria Farnsworth, Woods Cross
1:06.24 Bailey Christensen, Bear River
1:06.24 Grace Cobabe, Mercury Track
1:06.51 Corina Prince, Davis
1:06.66 Alison Pray, Salem High
1:06.70 Julia Schraedel, Davis
1:06.74 Olivia Franks, Davis
1:06.87 Allix Safford, Olympus
1:06.92 Sage Chatterton, Olympus
1:06.94 Shaunti Longfellow, Rock Springs
1:07.10 Amelia Tew, Bountiful
1:07.14 Ellie Anderson, Davis
1:07.45 Kamora Wayman, Bountiful
1:07.47 Julia Miller, Bountiful
1:08.11 Malaree Wood, Davis
1:08.15 Morgan Blackburn, Davis
1:08.24 Elizabeth Tew, Bountiful
1:08.37 Emmy Heywood, SVHS
1:08.43 Samantha Wright, Woods Cross
1:08.55 Devin Zebelean, Mercury Track
1:08.55 Sarah Kennedy, Pleasant Grove
1:08.76 Lily Gardiner, Davis
1:09.04 Allison Rowley, Westlake
1:09.12 Gabby Mason, Davis
1:09.13 Kiana Hall, Davis
1:09.43 Chaddy Mash, Timpanogos
1:09.51 Anna Carter, Herriman
1:09.57 Katy Herrin, Provo
1:09.63 Hayley Matthews, LCA
1:09.64 Lillian Reese, Juab
1:09.98 Kaya Heideman, Central City
1:10.08 Tia Goldsberry, Davis
1:10.51 Mikaela Jorgensen, Herriman
1:11.19 Lacey Johnson, Pleasant Grove
1:11.36 Sarah Drinkall, Woods Cross
1:11.67 Allison Hunt, Payson
1:12.06 Jacie Angell, Star Valley
1:12.11 Izzy Ramos, Payson
1:12.14 Hannah Tallerico, SVHS
1:12.53 Emily Hamson, Bear River
1:12.53 Mia Shumway, Star Valley
1:13.14 Daisha Beck, Spanish Fork
1:13.34 Kolby Sperry, Star Valley
1:13.37 Leonie Weller, Timpanogos
1:13.75 Kate Nichols, Highland
1:13.77 Morgan Winterton, Herriman
1:13.98 Chloe Crandall, Summit Academy
1:14.44 Karla Gonzalez, Kearns
1:14.58 Shayla LeMay, Bountiful
1:15.08 Mia Bahr, Pleasant Grove
1:15.68 Krissy Wheeler, Herriman
1:15.79 Emilia Fetzer, Kearns
1:18.64 Hannah Jones, Pleasant Grove
1:28.52 Kiimberly Jaimes, Kearns
1:36.43 Araceli Barragan, ?


Boys 400m Results

50.40 Mussa Mahitua, Olympus
51.48 Chris Kauffman, Skyridge
51.55 Connor Lehr, Northridge
51.76 Silas Young, Stansbury
51.86 Tanner Schulz, Skyview
51.97 Brady Waldron, Timpanogos
52.47 Dustin Tidwell, Bingham
52.54 Dylan Gibson, Bingham
52.59 Kohle Newbold, Bountiful
52.60 Riley Stringham, Davis
52.63 Jacob Page, Woods Cross
52.80 Cameron Clark, Fremont
52.93 Wyatt Peck, Star Valley
53.11 Jace Jones, Payson
53.15 Xander Littlefield, ?
53.31 Kaden Taylor, Woods Cross
53.59 Hunter Hanson, Rock Springs
53.65 Devon Roberts, Bear River
53.65 JT Pontious, MMHS
53.84 Hunter Taylor, Woods Cross
54.04 Denver Perry, Bonneville
54.13 Ammon Clark, Bountiful
54.16 Daniel de la Cruz, Cottonwood
54.25 Brett Christiansen, Woods Cross
54.28 Wyatt Biesenbach, Salem Hills
54.51 Shane Henderson, Star Valley
54.54 Sam Felzer, Kearns
54.66 Jess Richins, Evanston
54.94 Asefa Wetzel, Star Valley
55.06 Guillermo Cortes, Northridge
55.13 Jayden Burnham, Northridge
55.28 Mitchell Clove, Davis
55.50 Adam Glover, Mercury Track Club
55.61 Brayden Ostberg, Kearns
55.89 Dustin Brown, Star Valley
55:60 McKade Kerr, Bountiful
55:73 Will Prettyman, East
56.02 Jonah Hendricks, Northridge
56.03 Tyrell Halladay, Evanston
56.14 Chris Brown, Ogden
56.20 Dallin Mason, Bountiful
56.29 Ryan Orton, Northridge
56.38 Hector Cedillo, Olympus
56.83 Jamal Braxton, Northridge
57.03 Hunter Ramsey, Herriman
57.04 Aaron Miles, Davis
57.19 Kasey Hong, Mercury Track Club
57.40 Sam Nafus, Bountiful
57.41 Nick Olea, Woods Cross
57.98 Mitch Hutchins, Timpanogos
58.04 Cortland Adair, Northridge
58.50 Andrew Moody, Westlake
58.51 Zerin Skelton, Bountiful
58.90 Braden Miles, Northridge
59.03 Clayton Peterson, Payson
59.07 Nicholas Cannell, Juab
59.11 Sidney Steen, Corner Canyon
59.14 Colton Lefler, Herriman
59.85 Isaiah Nimmer, Timpanogos
59.92 Etahn Knorr, Timpanogos
59.93 Kacey Hardman, Kearns
59.95 Wesley Kallgren, Star Valley
1:00.24 Gene Nelson, Corner Canyon
1:00.53 Payton Suitter, Bingham
1:00.89 Tony Lundberg, Salem Hills
1:01.07 Max Dodds, Bountiful
1:01.09 Christian Andersen, Evanston
1:01.54 Colin Wojach, Davis
1:01.84 Joshua Page, Bountiful
1:02.80 Corey Alvarado, Syracuse
1:03.07 Andrew Williams, Bountiful
1:03.09 Ryan King, Woods Cross
1:03.59 Kaleb Christiansen, Woods Cross
1:03.61 Aaron Fuentes, East
1:04.41 Jacob Abbott, Northridge
1:05.50 George Lewis, Bountiful
1:05.55 KJ Packe, Cheetahs Track
1:05.57 Bryan Kingston, Woods Cross
1:08.91 Javier Rios, Kearns
1:13.39 Jake Jolley, Bingham
1:15.01 Spencer Ledesman, Kearns
1:17.76 Jonathan Young, Bingham
1:18.30 Brian Chuong, Woods Cross


Girls 800m Results
2:16.19 Michelle Pratt, Blackfoot
2:19.28 Carlee Hansen, Muellar Park Jr
2:21.80 Katie Duckworth, Olympus
2:23.40 Laura Lundahl, Mercury Track Club
2:24.89 Bailee Radakovich, Rock
2:25.16 Haley Tanne, Pleasant Grove
2:25.44 Kiana Campbell, MMHS
2:25.55 Jenna Connell, Davis
2:27.43 Emily Stowers, Skyridge
2:28.65 Laurie Murphy, Bountiful
2:28.74 Seonna Southwick, Unattached
2:29.60 Breila Fuller, Evanston
2:29.76 Abby Trudeau, Ogden
2:29.81 Ashley Rookstool, MMHS
2:30.52 Skye Jeppson, PGHS
2:31.26 Allison Pray, Salem Hills
2:31.88 Jennica Robinson, Davis
2:31.90 Faith Wagstaff, Woods Cross
2:31.99 Ruth Wright, Davis
2:32.17 Nicole Sheridan, Pleasant Grove
2:32.25 Ashley Rich, Bingham
2:32.59 Reghan Worley, Evanston
2:33.72 Samantha Lee, Weber
2:33.18 Linnea Brady, MMHS
2:33.26 Madison Norris, Manti
2:34.35 Kate Stuart, Davis
2:34.81 Ellie Lundgren, Davis
2:35.14 Liza Greene, Park City
2:35.17 Kaylee Kenison, Skyridge
2:35.36 Kaitlyn Gee, Springville
2:35.94 Mikayla Kimball, Corner Canyon
2:36.22 Mya McKown, Pleasant Grove
2:36.85 Brooke Larson, Ogden
2:36.92 Willa Gibson, Cheetah Track Club
2:37.14 Aleahlani Farnsworth, MMHS
2:37.16 Roselind Schraedel, Davis
2:37.25 Allison Ely, Bingham
2:37.63 Sydney Hedquist, Davis
2:37.78 Bradlie Hunsaker, Rock Springs
2:39.13 Raili Jenkins, Corner Canyon
2:39.31 Sierra Vest, West Jordan
2:39.56 Amelia Tew, Bountiful
2:39.87 Michelle Christian, Woods Cross
2:39.90 Lacey Johnson, Pleasant Grove
2:40.45 Maura Williams, Juab
2:40.49 Aubree Covington, Corner Canyon
2:40.66 Brynlee Harmon, Skyridge
2:40.90 Bailey Brown, Bingham
2:41.22 Jennifer Farfan, West Jordan
2:41.39 Amanda Hatch, Ogden
2:41.89 Lariss Mauer, Unattached
2:42.19 Melinda Garrard, Riverton
2:42.99 Maddie Johnson, Davis
2:43.37 Morgan Farley, Timpanogos
2:43.82 Julia Critchfield, Salem Hills
2:44.03 Elizabeth Gottfredson, Ogden
2:44.10 Shelbie Hickman, Timpanogos
2:44.11 Emily Terry, Woods Cross
2:44.81 Daisy Townshed, Park City
2:45.90 Nicole Nelson, Manti
2:46.33 Hannah McGurk, Davis
2:46.52 Grace Butler, Skyridge
2:47.57 Alandra Mauer, Unattached
2:48.80 Whitney Walker, Corner Canyon
2:49.48 Micah Harvey, Evanston
2:50.27 Isabelle Manzione, Stansbury
2:51.03 Whitney Slater, Juab
2:51.06 Rachel Bouley, Woods Cross
2:52.45 Erin Poyer, Rock Springs
2:52.76 Amy Stevens, Riverton
2:53.62 Joelle Spilker, Stansbury
2:53.90 Kylee Hoffman, Davis
2:53.96 Abigail Banks, Cottonwood
2:54.54 Kate Chatfield, Springville
2:54.98 Macy Griffin, Davis
2:55.73 Jaysi Porter, Davis
2:57.89 Abby Tew, Bountiful
2:58.30 Erica Orton, Spanish Fork
2:58.42 Lyndee Limburg, Grantsville
2:58.80 Rachel Barker, Grantsville
2:59.52 Emily Child
3:00.43 Libby Brooks, Skyridge
3:00.75 Brielle Israelsen,Woods Cross
3:01.05 Masche Osborn, Stansbury
3:01.50 Katelin Chipman, Stansbury
3:01.55 McKenzie Wagner, Riverton
3:01.71 Kelli Harker, Bingham
3:01.92 Kaylie Sweat, MMHS
3:02.43 Caroline Gottfredson, Ogden
3:02.62 Whitlee Rosquist, Juab
3:03.01 Brinlee McFarlane,Rock
3:03.05 Shannon, Rock
3:03.19 Emma Oliver, Davis
3:03.22 Mallori Barker, Stansbury
3:03.57 Millie Cox, Timpanogos
3:07.57 Janna Thompson, Manti
3:11.20 Emily Burton, Riverton
3:11.47 Tiara Kemeny, Davis
3:12.29 Caitlyn Buss, Skyridge
3:19.78 Anna Thomson, Davis
3:22.72 Rachel Rosenberg, Cottonwood
3:27.85 Kaylee Stettler, Cottonwood


Boys 800m Results
1:52.61 Haden Penrod, Springville
1:57.58 Chris Kauffman, Skyridge
1:58.09 Dylan Tidwell, Bingham
1:59.78 Adam Wood, Herriman
1:59.96 Ryan Raff, Lehi
2:01.25 Michael Hinckley, Skyridge
2:01.73 Parker Jones, Rock Springs
2:01.75 Joshua Wintch, Stansbury
2:01.96 Nathan Steed, Davis
2:02.27 Josh Mecham, Syracuse
2:03.26 Brennan Benson, Timpanogos
2:03.80 Kellis Johnson, Payson
2:04.05 Colby Hamson, Bear River
2:04.14 Ethan Hurst,Bear River
2:04.83 Zach Jenkins, Davis
2:04.88 Parker Steadman, Skyridge
2:05.01 Nate Sheffield, Davis
2:06.16 Devin Jaster, Davis
2:06.32 Dylan Kendall, Woods Cross
2:06.51 Dalton Brems, AF
2:06.57 Dakota Tidwell, Bingham
2:06.60 JT Gardner, Timpanogos
2:06.63 Isaiah Smith, Mountain View
2:06.66 Jacob Hansen, Woods Cross
2:06.67 Kobe Mickelson, Skyridge
2:06.77 McKay Treadwell, Davis
2:06.81 David Medina, Rock
2:06.98 Ethan Anderson, Ogden
2:07.28 Josh Christiansen, Davis
2:07.36 Tyrell Halladay, Evanston
2:07.48 Jason Scott, West Jordan
2:07.56 Preston Portillo, Rock Springs
2:07.63 Gavin Clark, Freemont
2:07.74 Tyler Penrod, PGHS
2:07.80 Carson Cox, Davis
2:07.82 Chase Smith, Evanston
2:08.00 Brian Schulz, Pleasant Grove
2:08.50 Ryan Williams, MMHS
2:08.55 Nicholas Paduano, MMHS
2:08.82 Eric Heideman, Judge
2:09.89 Alex Hansen, Corner Canyon
2:09.96 Coleman Johnston, Cottonwood
2:10.31 Cody Brophy, Corner Canyon
2:10.36 Obe Megargel, Westlake
2:10.74 Alec Keith, Provo
2:10.88 Jared Hogan, Davis
2:11.26 Bridger Altice, Northridge
2:11.40 Conner Lehr, Northridge
2:11.48 Nathan Beltran, Corner Canyon
2:11.63 Christian McClellan, Morgan
2:11.73 Eric Christen, Pleasant Grove
2:11.79 Jojea Kwizea, West Jordan
2:11.83 Mussa Mahitula, Olympus
2:11.86 Rob Cullison, Northridge
2:11.90 Hite Stromberg, Ogden
2:12.19 Brenden Nuttall, Woods Cross
2:12.97 Mike Horker, Bingham
2:12.99 Jess Richins, Evanston
2:13.26 Joe Barney, Herriman
2:13.33 Jason Boyd, Davis
2:13.45 Garrett Faragher, Mountain View
2:13.60 Ben Murdock, Davis
2:14.09 Jayden Orbezua Black, Cottonwood
2:14.13 Cole Weaver, Davis
2:14.41 Matthew Tufts, Woods Cross
2:14.77 Connor Hansen, Springville
2:14.91 Spencer Van Ausdal, ?
2:14.99 Matthew Eisele, Viking Track
2:15.09 Jamal Braxton, Northridge
2:15.46 David Fagre, Cottonwood
2:15.87 Nate Wilde, Davis
2:16.23 Tyler Barry, Pleasant Grove
2:16.86 Jarom Sumsion, Bingham
2:16.87 Mitch Hutchins, Timpanogos
2:17.51 Luke Cobabe, Mercury Track
2:17.68 TJ Roberts, Springville
2:17.82 Kyle Neuenschwander, Woods Cross
2:17.85 Josh Turley, MMHS
2:18.03 Kyle Weldon, Park City
2:18.07 Carnahan, Rock
2:18.61 Nate Day, Cottonwood
2:18.71 Jacob George, Cottonwood
2:18.82 Elijah Clemence, Skyridge
2:19.17 ANdrew Moody, Westlake
2:19.37 Bradshaw Haack, Evanston
2:19.47 Babcock, Rock
2:19.71 Isaiah Nimmer, Timpanogos
2:20.43 Tyler Weber, Timpanogos
2:20.79 Dylan Watkins, Skyridge
2:21.02 Hayden Stout, Layton
2:21.28 Derek Bonney, Timpanogos
2:21.29 Kolin McIrvin, Rock Springs
2:22.48 Aaron Payan, Woods Cross
2:21.60 Kyle, Unattached
2:23.19 Bryce Wakley, Westlake
2:23.41 Lucas Hoeksema, Park City
2:23.90 Vance Madsen, Rock Springs
2:23.98 Nathan Martin, Springville
2:23.98 Ben McBride, AF
2:23.98 Nathan Winters, Stansbury
2:25.31 Rawson Spackman, Davis
2:25.40 Clayton Peterson, Payson
2:26.06 Dylan Palucios, Rock Springs
2:27.02 Rourtlan Rasmussen, Bear River
2:27.37 Santos Quintuna, Springville
2:27.45 Brandon Sepos, Evanston
2:27.69 Robert Dean, West Jordan
2:27.91 Ethan Walker, Pleasant Grove
2:28.95 Ethan Mabey, Bountiful
2:29.17 Landon Miles, Northridge
2:32.31 Carver Wilcox, Syracuse
2:32.98 Markus Tolman Summit Academy
2:33.09 Andrew Williams, Bountiful
2:33.84 Joshua Page, Bountiful
2:34.50 Charles Winfield, Evanston
2:36.81 Sheldon Vanover, Park City
2:38.27 Andrew Freeman, Park City
2:39.70 Corey Alvarado, Syracuse
2:40.35 Adam Roberts, Woods Cross
2:41.38 Ben O'Hara, Riverton
2:41.49 Hunter Kitchen, Davis
2:41.62 Isaac Bartlome, Riverton
2:42.27 Aaron Fuentes, East
2:42.85 Hyrum Cooper, Evanston
2:43.11 Logan Hunt, Evanston
2:47.45 Andrew Hess, Bountiful
2:49.35 Josh Carlson, Timpanogos
2:58.48 John Hess, Bountiful
3:02.02 Seth Hansen, Bingham


Girls 3200m Results
11:19.03 Julie Sumsion, Springville
11:26.57 McKenna Lee, Weber
11:44.38 Clarissa Mantz, Skyview
11:46.35 Alicia Halverson, Davis
11:47.17 Hannah Branch, Corner Canyon
11:55.64 Rachel Margetts,Bingham
12:00.86 Samantha Jacobson, Riverton
12:05.60 Alena Starkes, Weber
12:16.74 Ella Park, Springville
12:38.82 Ashlyn Patterson, Timpanogos
12:38.96 Lori Bronson, Juab
12:40.34 Eliza Lindstrom, Salem Hills
12:43.64 Anna Sophia Rorrer Warren, Bountiful
12:46.42 Britton Roth, Westlake
12:50.00 Natalie Walker, Corner Canyon
12:50.08 Larissa Mauer, Unattached
12:54.75 Regan Abbott, Northridge
13:02.97 Elise Bauer, Salem Hills
13:12.00 Belle Barlow, Bountiful
13:18.89 Victoria Galley, Bingham
13:19.99 Hailey Bean Timpanogos


Boys 3200m Results
9:06.74 Talon Hall, Weber
9:27.13 Grant Gardner, Springville
9:41.48 Seth Stromberg, Davis
9:43.94 Brandon Garnico, Sprinville
9:45.46 Jiraa Riding, Orem
9:46.35 Jiree Riding, Orem
9:55.59 Ty Davis, Riverton
9:56.80 Grayson Walker, Westlake
10:00.00 Derek Thornton, Davis
10:00.49 Addison Hedges, Weber
10:02.89 Ali Ashtawy, Pleasant Grove
10:17.34 Keelan Balderree, Westlake
10:17.93 Hank Call, Stansbury
10:18.10 Ethan Glover, Westlake
10:18.38 Adam Krieger, Springville
10:20.14 Zack Dalley, Springville
10:21.79 Caleb Garnica, Springville
10:22.11 Christopher Rains, Bingham
10:22.41 Reed Muir, Pleasant Grove
10:22.75 Blaise Miller, Stansbury
10:23.14 Jonathan McNair, Woods Cross
10:24.22 Lance Ford, Davis
10:25.12 Jacob Hansen, Woods Cross
10:26.75 Nick Normon, Stansbury
10:30.36 Jacob Robbins, Westlake
10:31.54 Josh Oblad, Stansbury
10:35.22 Alex Harbertson, Corner Canyon
10:36.86 Nate Stuker, Weber
10:38.01 Dallin Kitchen, Davis
10:44.97 Canyon Bryson, Layton
10:53.36 Ethan Pedersen, Corner Canyon
10:55.66 Tanner Rogers, Riverton
10:55.78 Chris Kauffman, Skyridge
10:58.91 Brayden Johnson, Pleasant Grove
11:05.11 Weston Wiley, Evanston
11:12.16 Kellis Johnson, Payson
11:15.33 Dallin Muson, Bountiful
11:18.27 Nathan Beltron, Corner Canyon
11:21.04 Jacob Winters, Stansbury
11:22.47 Josh Bauer, Salem Hills
11:32.20 Ford Draper, Ogden
11:34.10 Fielding Hokanson, Westlake
11:35.26 David Rollo, Riverton
11:52.09 Ethan Maxfield, West Jordan
11:52.99 Carson Field, Skyview
11:54.51 Harrison Warden, Westlake
11:55.66 Reed Ogden, Stansbury
12:09.98 Corbin Smith, Davis
12:34.67 Andrew Williams, Bountiful
12:52.01 Zachary Facer, Payson
12:52.05 Kaleb Warden, Westlake
13:06.63 Jace D., Hawthorn
14:57.54 Hunter Call, Stansbury

Wednesday, January 11, 2017

2017 Utah Distance Challenge

Friday, February 10, 2017
Olympic Oval (5662 Cougar Lane, Kearns)


$5 per athlete—covers all events. (CASH or CHECK ONLY) Registration and seeding will take place at the Oval on the day of the meet. No pre-registration is required. There is no cost to coaches or spectators. Checks should be made out to 'Davis County Running Club'

1. We will run the fast heat first in each event. Races will not begin before the scheduled time, but may start late based on the number of participants.
2. 3/16 inch pyramid spikes. The same size spikes are required two weeks earlier at the UHSTCA Meet. Spikes may only be worn on the track surface. Please remove your spikes when leaving the track.
3. Athletes need to be at the starting line for check-in and heat assignments 15 minutes prior to their event.
4. We have permission from the Olympic Oval to bring in our own food, but need to be sure to clean up after ourselves.
5. Runners from states other than Utah and 8th graders are invited to participate.
6. The top eight heats of the 400m Dash will be run in lanes with 4 runners per heat. The remaining heats will be waterfall starts with 6-8 runners per heat.

Call Coach Corbin Talley with any questions regarding the meet - 801-580-8713

Special Thanks to sponsors: Dairy Farmers of Utah and Salt Lake Running Company

Friday, February 12, 2016

2016 Results

Utah Distance Challenge Results
February 12, 2016
Olympic Oval

Girls 1600m Results

5:05.42 Sara Musselman, AF
5:07.60 Kennedy Powell, Powell Eye
5:08.12 Sophie Baird, AF
5:11.77 Britney Lund, MMHS
5:14.67 Katie Cornell, AF
5:16.64 Alexis MacArthur, Orem
5:17.33 Katie Struthers,Lehi
5:18.42 Julie Sumsion, Springville
5:19.60 Sammy Hollingsworth, AF
5:20.04 Maggie Beazer, Stansbury
5:20.24 Lexi Wright, AF
5:20.99 Julie Perry, Bonneville
5:21.72 Cami Squires, AF
5:23.50 Amanda Erickson, Lone Peak
5:24.72 Katie Bradshaw, AF
5:25.13 Rebekah Christensen, Timpanogos
5:25.15 Jessica Peterson, Bonneville
5:25.47 Sarah Waddoups, Davis
5:25.62 Skye Jeppson, PGH
5:25.62 Josie Givens, Green River
5:25.89 Kasandra Nordgren, Stansbury
5:26.77 Holley Van Schouenburg, Timpanogos
5:27.94 Shanee Harris, Box Elder
5:28.03 Madison Moffitt, Timpanogos
5:28.96 Madison Hafen, Lone Peak
5:29.69 Grace Neuenschwander, Davis
5:31.41 Alexis Watson, Lehi
5:31.47 Megan Bartholomew, Lehi
5:32.80 Breila Fuller, Evanston
5:33.52 Abi Waddoups, Davis
5:33.58 Bonnie Schellenberg, AF
5:36.70 Amria Farnsworth, WX
5:37.65 Megan Nielsen, Herriman
5:37.95 Kayli Draney, Star Valley
5:38.13 Katie Duckworth, Olympus
5:38.45 Ellie Bybee, Lone Peak
5:39.21 Micaela Rivera, Herriman
5:40.65 Lacie Evans, AF
5:40.73 Dani Christlieb, AF
5:40.94 Miah Weaver, Davis
5:40.94 Sage Chatterton, Olympus
5:41.13 Riley Smith, Cody Middle School
5:41.63 Tess McINelly, MMHS
5:41.74 Claire Breiholz, Park City
5:41.79 Karly Branch, Corner Canyon
5:41.93 Kiana Campbell
5:43.56 Daisy Townshend, Park City
5:44.15 Megan Allart, Davis
5:44.37 Anna Gunther, AF
5:44.56 Sydney Garner, Bonneville
5:45.47 Kaylee Kenison
5:45.58 Sami Austin, Lehi
5:46.05 Gabby Royle, Stansbury
5:46.53 Anna Ferrell, Davis
5:47.59 Emily Stowers, Lehi
5:47.82 Michelle Stanley, Herriman
5:47.98 Brooklyn Searle, Stansbury
5:48.07 Nicole Sheridan, Pleasant Grove
5:48.36 Haley Tanne, Pleasant Grove
5:49.83 Rachel Yostrum, Westlake
5:50.73 Kelsie Westphal, Westlake
5:50.89 Maddie Johnson, Davis
5:51.10 Sydney Zaugg, Davis
5:53.28 Hannah McKendrick, AF
5:53.56 Sarah Parker, Lone Peak
5:51.73 Tresa Venzor, East
5:51.74 Annicka Perry, MMHS
5:51.87 Nicole Anderson, Juab
5:52.06 Rachel Clouse, Davis
5:52.15 Alissa Fielding, Mountain View
5:52.22 Paige Anderson, Olympus
5:52.23 Matilda Wilson, Highland
5:52.66 Eliza Lindstrom, Salem Hills
5:53.62 Georgia Dickson, Ogden
5:53.91 Abbey Blair, Ogden
5:53.99 Ashlyn Patterson, Timpanogos
5:54.18 Emma Russell, AF
5:54.21 Haley Hunt, Park City
5:54.33 Katy Phillippi, AF
5:54.44 Rachel Rigby, Riverton
5:54.75 Kenzie Bybee, Lone Peak
5:54.86 Mikayla Hargrove, Bonneville
5:55.41 Maidson Marriott, AF
5:55.68 Sydnee Rayl, Davis
5:55.93 Breeann Lang, Riverton
5:56.34 Sara Miller, Davis
5:56.62 Aspen Neville, Park City
5:58.08 Abby Murphy, Alta
5:58.89 Mia Shumway, Star Valley
5:59.37 Caroline Pinnock, Olympus
5:59.49 Mikelle Rogers, Stansbury
5:59.51 Hannah Thompson, Star Valley
5:59.78 Julia Shumway, Lone Peak
5:59.80 Eden Rasmussen, Olympus
5:59.99 Martha Pieper, Star Valley
6:00.07 Sidney Shock, WHS
6:00.15 Madeline English, Davis
6:00.62 Whitney Slater, Juab
6:01.21 Katie Phipps, Spanish Fork
6:01.48 Kaylie Green, AF
6:01.65 Addy Rich, Davis
6:02.64 Kendra Heath, AF
6:03.10 Danielle Kemp, Lone Peak
6:03.22 Bethany Graham, MMHS
6:03.26 Danielle Coccimiglio, Hillcrest
6:03.27 Aspen Lucas, Pleasant Grove
6:03.71 Madeline Stone, Spanish Fork
6:03.98 Marissa Sabin, Lone Peak
6:04.03 Elena Stanley, Herriman
6:04.14 Paige Wadley, Viewmont
6:04.39 Kate Koger, MMHS
6:04.41 Zoe Hales, Stansbury
6:06.45 Danielle Shock, Westlake
6:06.82 Emmie Dyer, Bountiful
6:07.98 Rebekah Jex, Westlake
6:08.07 Gabrielle Parker, Lone Peak
6:08.27 Brittin Morrison, Westlake
6:08.86 Elena Allen, Stansbury
6:10.88 Morgan Farley, Timpanogos
6:11.70 Miranda Allen, Stansbury
6:12.09 Jenna Young, Riverton
6:12.10 Ardyn Ford, Highland
6:12.26 Monica Monroy, Westlake
6:13.40 McKenna Rogers, Stansbury
6:13.59 Jerilynn Egnew, Viewmont
6:13.88 Lauren Kerr, Highland
6:14.43 Masche Osborn, Stansbury
6:14.44 Abigail Jackman, MMHS
6:14.80 Jennifer Farfan, West Jordan
6:14.81 Kate Stuart, Davis
6:15.38 Rachel Macdonald, Lehi
6:15.94 Haley Bean, Timpanogos
6:15.94 Sarah Koger, MMHS
6:16.01 Emily Hales, Lehi
6:16.76 Megan Muir, Corner Canyon
6:16.82 Scarlett Sisemore, Rock Springs
6:16.90 Mykenna Siri
6:17.27 Mikaela Jorgensen, Herriman
6:19.35 Emily Mann, Viewmont
6:19.36 Naomi Ware, Timpanogos
6:19.90 Jessica Ferguson, WX
6:20.44 Stormy Watson, AF
6:22.23 Anne Hawkins, Davis
6:22.45 Bekah Faasavalu, WX
6:23.54 Alexis Walk, Evanston
6:24.88 Jaclyn Atencio, West Jordan
6:25.30 Melanie Gomez, Pleasant Grove
6:25.35 Amber Berry, Davis
6:25.94 Alyssa Ferrin, Weber
6:27.13 Hannah Simmons, AF
6:27.14 Sara Diener, Corner Canyon
6:27.67 Autumn Jenkins, Davis
6:27.82 Brynlee Bartlome, Riverton
6:30.64 Isabelle Manzione, Stansbury
6:32.29 Peyton Gurney
6:32.76 Emma Glende, East
6:34.47 Eliza Beazer, Stansbury
6:34.89 Kara Cook, Highland
6:35.98 Kiara Magoffin, Westlake
6:37.93 Natalie Palmer, Stansbury
6:38.69 Hailey Sherman, Cyprus
6:40.67 Mia Bahr, Pleasant Grove
6:43.87 Jaysi Porter, Davis
6:44.80 Victoria Graff, Olympus
6:45.68 Julia Tolk, Corner Canyon
6:46.79 Kate Jones, Olympus
6:47.08 Kylie Bethards, Corner Canyon
6:48.01 Olivia Perry, Bonneville
6:53.55 Elexis Royce, Kearns
6:54.90 Victoria Cerrato, Provo
6:57.97 Lauren McArthur, Pleasant Grove
6:58.43 Micah Kelsey, Kearns
6:58.48 Bailey Levensailor, Kearns
6:59.75 Jaielyn Hinton, Stansbury
6:59.87 Sidney Heilf, Provo
7:03.77 Kaylie Sweat, MMHS
7:07.34 Gabrielle Walton
7:08.92 Savannah Nelson, MMHS
7:10.56 Naomi Gehring, WX
7:14.47 Sab Breton, Timpanogos
7:16.21 Brianna Bernstein, Hillcrest
7:20.27 Alyssa Vernier, Northridge
7:24.85 Angela Ricks, Stansbury
7:31.75 Christina Truong, Kearns
7:43.06 Emily Bertola, Highland
7:46.28 Yixiao Burke, Highland
8:08.74 Elizabeth Drinkall, WX
8:12.91 Zoe Flitton, Davis


Boys 1600m Results
4:10.37 Logan MacKay, Davis
*New Meet Record
4:10.60 Casey Clinger, AF
4:19.26 Brody Smith, Cody High
4:21.12 Dallin Leatham, Viewmont
4:23.07 Jamison Wilkes, Lone Peak
4:23.27 Camren Todd, Davis
4:23.64 Denver Perry, Bonneville
4:24.14 Adam Jensen, Lone Peak
4:24.79 Ryan Raff, Lehi
4:27.38 Heston Andersen, Spanish Fork
4:28.11 Joseph Simmons, AF
4:28.65 Adam Wood, Herriman
4:29.02 Teron Tucker, WX
4:29.37 Zack Ericksen, Lone Peak
4:29.43 Thomas Heaps, Lehi
4:29.43 Bryant Edgerton, Syracuse
4:29.58 Grant Gardner, Springville
4:29.81 Max Bailey, Bingham
4:30.03 Josh Leatham, Viewmont
4:30.24 Justin Hartshorn, Lone Peak
4:30.55 Brandon Barclay, BHS
4:30.96 Kyle Rummens, Wildcat Track Club
4:31.71 Shane Henderson, Star Valley
4:33.38 Colton Rimann, Davis
4:33.47 Jason Lang, Davis
4:33.76 Haydon Cooper, MMHS
4:35.45 Albert Hanks, Corner Canyon
4:35.86 Wesley Kallgren, Star Valley
4:35.88 Asefa Watzel, Star Valley
4:36.07 Kaden Taylor, WX
4:36.20 Addison Hedges, Weber
4:36.42 Cameron Benson, Timpanogos
4:36.50 Preston Portillo, Rock Springs
4:36.54 Andrew Rasmussen, Viewmont
4:36.61 Austin Hinckley, Lehi
4:37.03 Luke Summers, Bear River
4:37.07 Britton Jordan, Northridge
4:37.17 Michael Hinckley, Lehi
4:37.37 Tyler Coy, Bonneville
4:37.94 Matthew Ward, Davis
4:38.62 Josh Christiansen, Davis
4:39.20 Joseph Gonzalez, Bonneville
4:39.41 Nathan Chesnut, Salem Hills
4:39.72 Hayden Ewer, Mountain Crest
4:39.90 Caleb Brown, Herriman
4:39.93 Aaron Gubler, Stansbury
4:42.84 Jason Davis, WX
4:42.92 Joe Defoyster, KSHS
4:43.07 Connor Jones, Davis
4:43.28 Wyatt Peck, Star Valley
4:44.38 Connor Turner, Star Valley
4:45.09 Dalton Brems, AF
4:45.25 Paul Huntsman, Weber
4:45.43 Josh Peters, Davis
4:45.93 Wesley Stone, Salem Hills
4:45.98 Nathaniel Jarvis, Provo
4:46.10 Fletcher Stanworth, Spanish Fork
4:46.91 Tyler Mortensen, Westlake
4:47.05 James Lewis, Westlake
4:47.25 Hawk Call, Stansbury
4:47.40 Josh Wilkinson, Davis
4:48.24 Jacob Vaughan, Davis
4:48.84 Jace Richards, Evanston
4:49.22 Zach Moncur, Davis
4:49.40 Taylor Murphy, Timpanogos
4:49.62 Dallin Peterson, Bonneville
4:49.70 Kade Smith, Star Valley
4:49.74 Ethan Anderson, Ogden
4:49.75 Nate Delaney, Herriman
4:49.97 Brady Olson, Evanston
4:50.14 Josh Ornelas, Springville
4:50.20 Steven Boggess, Lone Peak
4:50.52 Craik Evans, Lone Peak
4:50.56 Justin Levine, Mountain View
4:50.90 Kenneth Merrell, MMHS
4:51.07 Clay Goich, Rock Springs
4:51.14 Joe Barney, Herriman
4:51.33 Colby Hamson,Bear River
4:51.46 Brandon Garmua
4:52.26 Zack DeGraw, Olympus
4:52.28 Landon Griffin, Lehi
4:52.39 Sawyer Kauffman, Kearns
4:53.25 CJ Rees, Davis
4:54.07 Mitch Hutchins, Timpanogos
4:54.42 Benjamin Keller, Ogden
4:54.69 Spencer Bell, Davis
4:55.34 Dmitri Morse, Stansbury
4:55.53 Christian McClellan, Morgan
4:55.59 Jake Castedo, Lehi
4:55.60 Kaleb Lewis, Lone Peak
4:55.63 Josh Ericksen, Lone Peak
4:55.71 Nate Staker, Weber
4:56.14 Austin, Porlson, Herriman
4:56.49 Jacob Nielson, Cottonwood
4:57.17 David Medina, Rock Springs
4:57.35 Alex Knight, Timpanogos
4:57.41 Zach Jenkins, Davis
4:57.84 Asa Nielson, Lehi
4:58.00 Nathan Bracken,
4:58.20 Ben Fuller, Evanston
4:59.48 Zane Fischer, Riverton
4:59.68 Ty Davis, Riverton
4:59.77 Alejandro Torres, Ogden
4:59.81 Isaiah Nimmer, Timpanogos
4:59.81 Nick Norman, SHS
5:00.43 Riley Eastmond, Lehi
5:00.49 Trevor Knorr, Lone Peak
5:00.81 Paul Young, Springville
5:00.82 Jackson Garr, SHS
5:00.99 David Fagre, Cottonwood
5:01.02 Joseph Lamb, Pleasant Grove
5:01.05 Richard Beazer, Stansbury
5:01.13 Reed Muir, Pleasant Grove
5:01.20 Jacob Winters, Stansbury
5:01.47 Zack Burrell, Syracuse
5:01.51 Hunter Ramsey, Herriman
5:02.02 Brennan McCleary, Bingham
5:02.12 Denzil Watts, Lehi
5:02.21 Kao Rymer, WX
5:02.43 Isaac Robison,
5:02.53 Justin Canals, Hillcrest
5:02.62 Jared Gerhart, Herriman
5:02.92 Lance Ford, Davis
5:03.00 Aaron? Steed, AF
5:03.00 Coleman Cragun, Box Elder
5:03.07 Ethan Hurst,Top of Utah
5:03.07 Jason Scott, West Jordan
5:03.32 Satchell Menendez, Lehi
5:03.54 Dustin Brown, Star Valley
5:03.56 Adam Skelton, MMHS
5:03.59 Jaxton Meez, Stansbury
5:03.76 Mason Freeman, Westlake
5:03.93 Carson Knight, Davis
5:03.98 Jared Hogan, Davis
5:03.99 Alex Garces, AF
5:04.23 Christopher Raines, Bingham
5:04.49 Peyton Smith, Bingham
5:04.60 Sam Francis, Davis
5:04.62 Talon Garrick, AF
5:04.92 Mike Harker, Bingham
5:05.12 Josh Greer, Lehi
5:05.20 Christian Willewer, Northridge
5:05.59 Devin Pancake, Springville
5:06.84 Adam Krieger, Springville
5:06.97 Ryan Rummens, Wildcat Track
5:07.66 Jared Slye, Pleasant Grove
5:07.72 Avet Tesegay, Westlake
5:07.92 Dylan Kendall, WX
5:08.08 Wade Palmer, Pleasant Grove
5:08.15 Ali Ashtawy, Pleasant Grove
5:08.20 Caleb Garnica, Springville
5:08.43 Talon Rodriguez, Riverton
5:08.61 Will Clark, Westlake
5:08.79 Dallin Kitchen, Davis
5:09.15 Caleb Morton, Mountain View
5:09.60 Matt Thornblad, Viewmont
5:09.75 Easton Gibson, Lehi
5:09.77 Michael Wilcox, Provo
5:10.49 Andreas Lehmann, Provo
5:10.76 Robert O'Hara, Riverton
5:11.16 Ian Valentine,
5:11.58 Jacob Liddle, Timpanogos
5:11.64 Spencer Smith, Lone Peak
5:12.42 Jon Evans, WX
5:12.56 Garrett DiReda, Davis
5:13.56 Cody Brophy, Corner Canyon
5:13.56 Tanner Bilton, Davis
5:13.60 Jake Miller, Davis
5:13.65 Jed Christensen, Bear River
5:14.49 Casey Chamberlain, AF
5:14.86 Ethan Van Dyke, Kearns
5:15.51 Jarom Sumsion, Bingham
5:15.59 Timber Erickson, Evanston
5:15.84 Mitchell Clove, Davis
5:16.31 Alexander Gonzalez, Bonneville
5:16.56 Chandler Morgan, Riverton
5:17.11 Kyle Livingston, AF
5:18.22 Tyson Datwyler, Davis
5:18.50 Jacob Groberg, MMHS
5:19.17 Tom Waite, Davis
5:20.03 C?? Megargel, Westlake
5:20.18 Eric Christen, Pleasant Grove
5:20.52 Jake Bybee, Mountain Ridge Jr
5:20.72 Caden Wheeler, Davis
5:20.87 Jacob Halverson, Davis
5:21 81 Nate Hooper, East
5:21.02 Brayden Youngberg, Weber
5:21.05 Tyler Barry, Pleasant Grove
5:21.12 Carew Trickett, Riverton
5:21.64 Karson Hugie, Davis
5:21.75 Jordon Scott, Spanish Fork
5:21.99 Ty Vickers, Herriman
5:22.36 Paul Hathaway,Cyprus
5:22.41 Adam Frampton, Riverton
5:22.71 Canyon Schmerse, Wildcat Track
5:23.47 Jonathan Croft, Hillcrest
5:24.31 Elijah Williamson, Davis
5:24.60 Bryan Robles, Pleasant Grove
5:25.73 ?? Bennett, Jordan
5:26.37 Seth Anderson, Box Elder
5:26.76 Niklas Poulsen, Spanish Fork
5:26.86 Grant Nielson, Cottonwood
5:27.31 Nathaniel Sorensen, Evanston
5:27.41 Rylan Elwood, WX
5:27.52 Ryan Brady, Stansbury
5:27.59 Matt Jensen, Springville
5:27.71 Tyler Penrod, Pleasant Grove
5:27.75 Tate Pace, Viewmont
5:27.89 Jeddy Bennett, Jordan
5:28.34 Tyson Newkirk, Kearns
5:28.36 Andrew Baird, AF
5:29.19 Derek Bonney, Timpanogos
5:29.30 Eli Day, Cottonwood
5:29.38 Brayden Johnson, Pleasant Grove
5:29.60 Nick Burrell, Herriman
5:29.64 Jacob Payne, MMHS
5:29.71 Russell Ji, Lone Peak
5:30.04 Adam Roberts, WX
5:30.18 Caleb Bradshaw, Lone Peak
5:30.19 Marcos Valerio, Green River
5:30.27 Nick Meyer, Syracuse
5:30.52 Matthew Tufts, WX
5:30.82 Nate Day, Cottonwood
5:30.86 Nate Hales, Davis
5:31.21 Max Dunbar, Cottonwood
5:31.52 Devin Johnson, Viewmont
5:32.15 Josh Allmendinger, WX
5:33.10 Carner Wilcox, Syracuse
5:33.23 Jacob Jensen, Lone Peak
5:33.25 Isaac Neuenschwander, Davis
5:33.78 Nathaniel Smith, Juab
5:34.84 Luke Wilde, Davis High
5:35.35 Dallin Wilks, THS
5:36.18 Zach Irwine, Alta
5:37.10 Mahonri McDougal, Bingham
5:37.60 Sheppard Sonntag, Salem Hills
5:37.71 Sheridan Hatch, Cyprus
5:38.36 Markus Tolman, Summit Academy
5:39.29 Kaleb Warden, Westlake
5:39.76 Landon Wheeler, Davis
5:40.65 Caleb Mack?, Northridge
5:40.92 Taylor Rowser, Riverton
5:42.18 Jaxson Perry, Westlake
5:42.82 Caleb Westover, AF
5:42.82 Paul Myers, Herriman
5:43.12 Andrew Jolley, AF
5:44.50 Ethan Ancell, Herriman
5:47.90 Aiden Mansfield, Lone Peak
5:49.86 Vance Madsen, Rock Springs
5:50.93 Talmage Ricks, Stansbury
5:51.09 Caleb Nokes, Riverton
5:51.23 Trevor Nielson,
5:51.54 Carson Field, Skyview
5:52.71 Hyrum Palmer, Davis
5:54.19 Jonas Clark, Lone Peak
5:54.78 Jayden Stout, Viewmont
5:55.00 Manuel Armenta, Kearns
5:55.35 Jason Cooper, Timpanogos
5:55.37 Ben Fielden, Davis
5:55.70 Jimmy Glasscock, Corner Canyon
5:55.84 Sam Allen
5:57.25 Spencer Farley, WX
5:57.28 Scotty McCubbins, SHS
5:58.88 Mitchell Newkirk, Riverton
6:05.21 Jacob Andrews, Riverton
6:06.70 Daniel Sosa, Cyprus
6:07.62 Aaron Pavan, WX
6:09.64 Bryson Allred, AF
6:29.32 Jace Fischer, Kearns
6:36.18 Spencer Anderson, Ogden
6:37.02 Josh Carlson, Timpanogos
7:00.19 Isaac Dillman, Spanish Fork
7:20.06 Juan Rodriguez, Cyprus


Girls 400m Results
58.77 Laura Kehr, Northridge
59.41 Camille Jolley, Bingham
1:00.00 Ruby Jane Mathewson, Davis
1:00.22 Krista Farley, Weber
1:00.94 BriAnna Gipson, Davis
1:01.61 Andrea Brown, Bingham
1:02.16 Leah Anderson, Park City
1:02.65 Bobbi Parker, Rock Springs
1:02.80 Rachel Whipple, Bountiful
1:02.91 Megan Rowe, Davis
1:03.00 Tiana Argyle, Payson
1:03.10 Grace Wunderli, Central City
1:03.36 Madison Cook,
1:03.37 Ali Lange, Rock Springs
1:03.73 Brittney Rounkles, Davis
1:03.78 Amelia Phillips, Lehi
1:04.07 Willa Gibson, Central City
1:04.34 Jenae Ramirez, Rock Springs
1:04.82 Emma Lapp, Rock Springs
1:05.10 Abby Holman,
1:05.33 Hannah Behunin, Evanston
1:05.43 Cheyenne Brower, Viewmont
1:05.57 Kylie Monroe, Bingham
1:06.05 Amria Farnsworth, WX
1:06.18 Tess Donaldson, Timpanogos
1:06.35 Anna Wright, Viewmont
1:06.59 Leah Brown, Park City
1:06.78 Sage Nelsen, Olympus
1:06.82 Adalyn Nicholls, Bingham
1:06.85 Caroline Pinnock, Olympus
1:07.46 Amelia Tew, Bountiful
1:07.77 Elly Ferguson, Davis
1:08.08 Courtney Bauer, Bingham
1:08.90 Elizabeth Tew, Bountiful
1:09.05 Sarah Kennedy, Pleasant Grove
1:09.42 Mickinley Briggs, Lehi
1:09.81 Kamora Wayman, Bountiful
1:09.88 Kari Evans, Payson
1:10.77 Brooke Kallgren, Star Valley
1:11.23 Julia Schraedel, Davis
1:11.25 Rachel Wood, Star Valley
1:11.32 Allison Hunt, Payson
1:11.83 Alyssa Sutton, Payson
1:12.83 Olivia Webb, Timpanogos
1:13.33 Naomi Ware, Timpanogos
1:13.36 Mariah Branin, Timpanogos
1:13.98 Kiara Magoffin, Westlake
1:15.08 Beth Richards, Davis
1:15.56 Brielle Israelsen, WX
1:15.86 Shayla LeMay, Bountiful
1:16.30 Maryan Shale, Kearns
1:22.90 Ashlynn Miner, Salem Hills
1:28.34 Olivia Perry, Bonneville
1:29.04 Nicole Hogan, Bingham
1:33.19 Jennifer Sepulveda Lopez, Kearns


Boys 400m Results
50.68 Christopher Kauffman, Lehi
51.05 James Neal, Bonneville
51.12 Dylan Barker, Lehi
51.38 Mussa Mahitula, Olympus
51.40 Tom Christensen, Northridge
51.93 Keeton Knight, Jordan
52.22 Tyler Topham, Bingham
52.23 Mason Stephens, Park City
52.63 Jace Jones, Payson
52.69 Austin Gomez, Riverton
52.69 Preston Pontilla, Rock Springs
52.71 McGyver Clark, Davis
52.83 Teron Tucker,
52.84 Kaden Taylor, WX
53.23 Hunter Taylor, WX
53.37 Vladimir Allred, Evanston
53.50 Devin Jarman, Northridge
53.53 Brady Waldron, Timpanogos
53.58 Ryan Cleghorn, Viewmont
53.69 Braxton King, Northridge
54.13 Joe DePoysger?, Rock Springs
54.14 Dakota Tidwell, Bingham
54.41 Brydin Daniels, Cyprus
54.42 Josh Reeder, Viewmont
54.52 Jayden Burnham, Northridge
54.55 Ryan Williams, Viewmont
54.64 Brach Davis, Olympus
54.67 Sam Fetzer, Kearns
54.68 JT Gardner, Timpanogos
54.69 Dylan Tidwell, Bingham
54.83 Dustin Tidwell, Bingham
54.91 Brayden Ostberg, Bingham
54.94 Porter Bircham, Bonneville
54.97 Trevin Chowen, Viewmont
55.17 Call Butterfield, Rock Springs
55.17 Luii Leal, Timapanogos
55.21 Jared Manning, Bear River
55.68 Kobe Mickelson, Lehi
56.02 Hunter Hanson, Rock Springs
56.07 Zach Carper, Lehi
56.16 Brandon Barclay, Bonneville
56.24 Jasen Scott, West Jordan
56.53 Adam Selk, Olympus
56.53 Josh Gardner, Davis
56.59 Keon Tribett, Salem Hills
56.61 Spencer Van Ausdal, Salem Hills
56.70 Denver Perry, Bonneville
56.92 Seth Lester, Evanston
56.93 Sandy Sanchez, Evanston
56.94 Jaedan Carnahan, Rock Springs
57.10 Hector Cedillo, Olympus
57.15 Payton Walsh, Evanston
57.19 Cade Muhlestein, Salem Hills
57.32 Matthew King, Cyprus
57.50 McKade Kerr, Boutiful
57.54 Jacob DeGraw, WX
57.73 Nic Ihautzman, Rock Springs
57.75 Braden Miles, Northridge
57.81 Victor Mesia,
57.94 Tyler Coy, Bonneville
58.02 Nate Day, Cottonwood
58.10 Hunger Munk, Bountiful
58.26 Eli Day, Cottonwood
58.29 Brady Wagstaff, Evanston
58.30 Easton Sadler, West Jordan
58.31 Rylan Elwood, WX
58.54 Kao Rymer, WX
58.54 Twene Boateng,
58.60 Elijah Clemence, Lehi
58.78 Andreas Lehmann, Provo
59.09 Aaron Miles, Davis
59.37 Easton Gibson, Lehi
59.38 Matt Burnham, Viewmont
59.53 Martin Ayaia, Rock Springs
59.57 Nick Brown, Payson
59.81 Nicholas Cannell, Juab
59.85 Derek Bevan, Lehi
1:00.09 Sawyer Kauffman, Kearns
1:00.26 Jaxson Heyrend, Evanston
1:00.28 Rex Graham, Highland
1:00.35 Chase Pattee, Alta
1:00.64 Blake Davis, Olympus
1:00.74 Trevor Nielson,
1:00.77 Adam Frampton, Riverton
1:00.89 Keith Brough, Viewmont
1:01.26 Samuel Sabin, Lehi
1:01.38 McCan Cox, Evanston
1:01.40 Jace Fischer, Kearns
1:01.64 Dallin Peterson, Bonneville
1:01.66 Dylan Wolkins, Lehi
1:02.25 Jordan Andersen, Green River
1:02.51 Karson Hugie, Davis
1:03.47 Danny Phillips, Olympus
1:03.77 Spencer Nelson, Timpanogos
1:04.55 Andy Butler, Olympus
1:04.58 Kingdom Wonjoku, Rock Springs
1:04.80 Mekhi Hammock, Kearns
1:04.96 Isaac Tribett, Salem Hills
1:05.24 Roderick Lewis, Kearns
1:06.67 Sage Fisher, Evanston
1:06.73 Paden Kunz,
1:07.54 Grant Nielson, Cottonwood
1:08.88 Mickey Strauss, Mountain View
1:09.88 Alexander Gonzalez, Bonneville
1:10.12 Max Dodds, Bountiful
1:10.69 Angel Rodriguez, Cyprus
1:11.36 Juan Rodriguez, Cyprus
1:14.00 Ban Brown, Payson


Girls 800m Results
2:15.57 Courtney Wayment, Davis
2:18.48 Ally Geisler, Davis
2:20.96 Sophie Baird, AF
2:21.76 Jenna Connell, Davis
2:22.04 Sara Musselman, AF
2:23.28 Britney Lund, MMHS
2:24.15 Madison Moffitt, Timpanogos
2:24.69 Maggie Beazer, Stansbury
2:25.39 Julieta Navarrete-Lamas, Timpanogos
2:25.42 Holland Lythgoe, Ogden
2:25.66 Josie Givens, Green River
2:25.86 Julie Sumsion, Springville
2:25.97 Allison Oborn, Mountain Crest
2:26.32 Haley Tanne, Pleasant Grove
2:27.57 Bailee Radakovich, Rock Springs
2:28.04 Melanie Sullivan, Davis
2:28.20 Cami Squires, AF
2:28.91 Katie Duckworth, Olympus
2:29.07 Katie Cornell, AF
2:29.14 Sammy Hollingsworth, AF
2:29.60 Cheyenne Brower, Viewmont
2:29.89 Julia Perry, Bonneville
2:29.93 Sage Chatterton, Olympus
2:29.98 Jessica Peterson, Bonneville
2:30.73 Megan Bartholomew, Lehi
2:31.35 Holley Vanschouwenburg, Timpanog.
2:32.27 Andrea Brown, Bingham
2:33.04 Skye Jeppson, Pleasant Grove
2:33.31 Raili Jenkins, Corner Canyon
2:33.52 Danielle Godfrey, Ogden
2:34.20 Tiana Argyle, Payson
2:34.40 Kiana Campbell, MMHS
2:34.64 Jennica Robinson, Davis
2:35.57 Alexis Watson, Lehi
2:35.80 Sarah Stringham, Northridge
2:35.90 Annicka Perry, MMHS
2:36.17 Mikayla Kimball, Corner Canyon
2:36.37 Rachel Yostrum, Westlake
2:36.63 Abby Trudeau, Ogden
2:36.87 Brooke Larson, Ogden
2:37.09 Bridgely Hodge, Lehi
2:38.27 Sami Austin, Lehi
2:38.35 Cassie Johnsen, Olympus
2:38.93 Faith Wagstaff, WX
2:39.07 Tess McInelly, MMHS
2:39.69 Sydney Garner, Bonneville
2:40.24 Dani Christlieb, AF
2:40.39 Brittany Atkinson, Rock Springs
2:40.43 Ashley Dewey, Rock Springs
2:41.36 Anna Ferrell, Davis
2:41.79 Ashlyn Patterson, Timpanogos
2:42.45 Malaree Wood, Davis
2:42.50 Anna Gunther, AF
2:42.87 Madeline English, Davis
2:42.97 Nicole Sheridan, Pleasant Grove
2:43.08 Nicole Anderson, Juab
2:44.55 Jennifer Farfan, West Jordan
2:45.15 Izzy Hills, Rock Springs
2:45.34 Bethany Graham, MMHS
2:45.50 Sadie Gunnerson, WX
2:46.75 Adeline Nicholls, Bingham
2:46.91 Camie Greenfield, Kearns
2:47.05 Emma Christensen, Olympus
2:47.72 Lacie Evans, AF
2:47.97 Roselind Schraedel, Davis
2:48.03 Aspen Drecksel,
2:48.21 Savanna Dyer, Northridge
2:48.25 Hailey Dixon, Payson
2:48.75 Micah Harvey, Evanston
2:48.83 Hannah McKendrick, AF
2:49.08 Sara Miller, Davis
2:50.05 Erica Peart, Top of Utah
2:50.31 Melinda Garrard, Riverton
2:50.35 Emily Hakala, Timpanogos
2:50.39 Rylee Berger, Evanston
2:50.96 Whitney Slater, Juab
2:51.35 Taylor Bates, Spanish Fork
2:51.73 Kate Koger, MMHS
2:52.33 Melissa Hancock, Olympus
2:52.45 Morgan Farley, Timpanogos
2:52.85 Haley Bean, Timpanogos
2:53.02 Aspen Lucas, Pleasant Grove
2:53.96 Taya Hoover, Spanish Fork
2:53.99 Abigail Jackman, MMHS
2:54.18 Alyssa Trader, WX
2:54.79 Emma Russell, AF
2:55.21 Sarah Koger, MMHS
2:55.47 Tori Singley, WX
2:55.69 Kari Evans, Payson
2:55.78 Jessic Sepos, Evanston
2:56.04 Alyssa Sutton, Payson
2:56.50 Alyssa Ferrin, Weber
2:57.24 Rachel Bouley, WX
2:57.29 Brittney Child, Bonneville
2:57.75 Sam Tidwell, WX
2:57.88 Katelyn Egbert, Syracuse
2:58.49 Anahi Escalante, Evanston
2:58.82 Heather Mills, WX
3:00.18 Emma Jaggi, Bonneville
3:01.70 Emma Garrett, Lehi
3:02.25 Kaydria Pettingill, WX
3:05.06 Kaylee Larson, Riverton
3:05.15 Savannah Nelson, MMHS
3:05.35 Kaylie Sweat, MMHS
3:06.19 Kayleigh Allison, Green River
3:09.22 Paige , Pleasant Grove
3:09.68 Ashlyn Fox, Olympus
3:11.03 Courtney Bauer, Bingham
3:16.21 Brinlee McFarlane, Rock Springs
3:34.57 Azlynn Spencer, Pleasant Grove
3:38.98 Zoe Flitton, Davis


Boys 800m Results
1:55.95 Patrick Parker, AF
1:56.84 Colter Blanchard, Davis
1:57.45 Payton Riggs, Moutain View
1:57.52 William Handley, Timpanogos
1:57.85 McKay Johns, AF
1:59.30 Brady DuPea, Northern Nevada
1:59.79 Jacob Lee, Weber
2:00.02 Dallin Leatham, Viewmont
2:00.90 Alex Mashburn, Northridge
2:01.20 Christopher Kauffman, Lehi
2:01.30 Travis Feeny, Ogden
2:01.67 Adam Wood, Herriman
2:01.95 Collin Morrison,
2:02.01 Bryce Ferguson, Davis
2:02.20 Patrick Larkin, AF
2:02.56 Joshua Mott, Bonneville
2:03.11 Kyle Rummens, WX
2:03.23 Andrew Rasmussen, Viewmont
2:03.32 Frasier Williamson, Davis
2:03.54 Connor Arnell, Lehi
2:05.26 Ethan Hurst, Top of Utah
2:05.96 Kelton Johnson, Davis
2:06.33 Aaron Gubler, Stansbury
2:06.68 Tyrell Halladay, Evanston
2:06.75 Addison Hedges, Weber
2:06.78 Cameron Benson, Timpanogos
2:06.82 Jacob Hansen, WX
2:07.38 Ryan Williams, MMHS
2:07.42 ?? Rout, Olympus
2:07.71 Christian McClellan, Morgan
2:07.98 Jared Christiansen, Bonneville
2:08.17 Jamal Braxton, Northridge
2:08.21 Parker Barnes, AF
2:08.32 Call Butterfield, Rock Springs
2:08.52 Luke Summers, Bear River
2:08.69 Braden Reichl, GRHS
2:08.82 Nathan Chesnut, Salem Hills
2:08.84 Josh Leatham, Viewmont
2:08.87 Connor Jones, Davis
2:09 33 Paul Huntsman, Weber
2:09.25 Carson Cox, Davis
2:09.42 Jansen Perry, Bonneville
2:09.76 Tony Jeffs, AF
2:09.87 Nate Sheffield, Davis
2:10.10 Carson Clinger, AF
2:10.13 Caleb Brown, Herriman
2:10.38 Granger Cocke, Highland
2:10.47 Nate Staker, Weber
2:10.52 Job Johnson, Kearns
2:10.63 Jake Castedo, Lehi
2:10.78 Sam Garcia, SHS
2:10.97 Joseph Gonzalez, Bonneville
2:11.11 Nicholas Paduano, MMHS
2:11.35 Richard Beazer, Stansbury
2:11.41 Dallin Schut, Herriman
2:11.51 Levi Timothy, Herriman
2:11.55 Jason Manning, AF
2:12.06 Joseph Stone, WX
2:12.24 Thomas Pichford,
2:12.47 DJ Mumbower, Bommeville
2:13.32 Nate Delaney, Herriman
2:13.40 Brandon Garmica,
2:14.11 Riley Taylor, Pleasant Grove
2:14.85 Brenden Nuttall, WX
2:14.96 Joe Barney, Herriman
2:15.29 Colby Hamson, Bear River
2:15.31 Dustin Tidwell, Bingham
2:15.59 Wesley Stone, Salem Hills
2:15.63 Chris Brown, Ogden
2:15.84 Hite Stromberg, Ogden
2:15.88 Hawk Call, Stansbury
2:15.97 David Fasre, Cottonwood
2:16.31 Nathaniel Smith, Juab
2:16.54 Paul Babcock, Olympus
2:17.21 Joseph Broadhead, Riverton
2:17.88 Ben Hiatt, Corner Canyon
2:18.63 Dylan Tidwell, Bingham
2:18.72 Tyler Weber, Timpanogos
2:18.93 Garret Hunt, Lehi
2:19.04 Matt Thornblad, Viewmont
2:20.45 Isaiah Nimmer, Timpanogos
2:20.50 Weston Huber, Viewmont
2:20.96 Jed Christensen, Bear River
2:21.05 David Rollo, Riverton
2:21.15 Christian Wright, Corner Canyon
2:21.40 Alex Davis, Green River
2:21.66 Carson Jones, WX
2:22.23 Spencer VanAusdal, Salem Hills
2:22.25 Garrett DiReda, Davis
2:23.01 Nick Norman, SHS
2:23.49 Tage Wilcox, Riverton
2:24.80 Jaxton Maez, Stansbury
2:24.97 Landen Burrell, Syracuse
2:25.01 Landon Miles, Northridge
2:25.37 Tyler Penrod, Pleasant Grove
2:25.42 Dakota Tidwell, Bingham
2:25.45 Hector Cedillo, Olympus
2:26.12 Caden Coleman, WX
2:26.12 Dylan Wolkins, Lehi
2:28.15 Sam Bennett, Jordan
2:28.64 Ethan Akana, Westlake
2:29.35 Jeddy Bennett, Jordan
2:29.66 Obe Megargel, Westlake
2:30.20 Max Dunbar, Cottonwood
2:31.04 Brayden Youngberg, Weber
2:32.11 Spencer Ferguson, WX
2:33.27 Nathaniel Sorensen, Evanston
2:36.05 Sheridan Hatch, Cyprus
2:36.10 Nick Meyer, Syracuse
2:36.54 Asael Horne, Olympus
2:36.94 Josh Gardner, Davis
2:37.39 Jonas Guevara, WX
2:38.73 Daniel Sosa, Cyprus
2:40.48 Tyler Godfrey, Ogden
2:41.16 Diego Soriano, Lehi
2:41.20 Vance Madsen, Rock Springs
2:41.67 Paden Kunz,
2:44.08 Hyrum Palmer, Davis
2:59.87 Isaac Bartlome, Riverton
3:00.11 Ben Brown, Payson


Girls 3200m Results
10:54.20 Olivia Hoj, Olympus
* New Meet Record
11:02.84 McKenna Lee, Weber
11:08.78 Kennedy Powell, Powell Eye
11:20.78 Aubrey Argyle, Davis
11:27.34 Klarissa Mantz, Skyview
12:02.03 Alicia Halverson, Davis
12:11.83 Brittin Roth, Westlake
12:13.79 Hannah Branch, Corner Canyon
12:20.82 Sheridan Klingensmith, Rock Springs
12:26.59 Kaylee Kenison, Lehi
12:28.24 Haylee Downey, Davis
12:29.55 Michaela Case, Westlake
12:29.58 Maddie Johnson, Davis
12:29.71 Laurel Felt, Northridge
12:33.92 Eliza Lindstrom, Salem Hills
12:45.60 Aubree Covington, Corner Canyon
12:46.27 Hannah Hampton, Rock Springs
13:35.61 Sophie Chernosky, Corner Canyon
13:48.29 Kamryn Burnside, Viewmont
13:53.16 Scarlett Sisemore, Rock Springs
14:17.64 Hailey Sherman, Cyprus


Boys 3200m Results
9:45.30 Ethan Field, Skyview
9:52.75 Spencer Nelson, Mountain Crest
9:55.04 Thomas Odell, Olympus
9:57.03 Adam Hedquist, Davis
9:57.22 Joseph Buck, Spanish Fork
9:57.73 Brigham Halverson, Davis
10:02.39 Nate Wilde, Davis
10:02.40 Logan Anderson, Westlake
10:04.44 Eric Lambert, Cedar Hills
10:04.97 Alec Jacobs, Park City
10:06.23 Hayden Ewer, Mountain Crest
10:07.10 Josh Call, Westlake
10:07.87 Daniel Harris, Davis
10:14.93 Andrew Lawson, Corner Canyon
10:16.01 Danny Tumblin, Davis
10:19.03 McKay Treadwell, Davis
10:22.37 Seth Stromberg, Davis
10:23.90 Justin Levine, Mountain View
10:28.87 Preston Portillo, Rock Springs
10:33.28 Jacob Kuhn, Olympus
10:38.16 Hawk Call, Stansbury
10:39.86 Thomas Pickford,
10:40.37 Joey Nokes, Riverton
10:40.78 David Medina, Rock Springs
10:45.39 Connor Arnell, Lehi
10:49.20 Dmitri Morse, SHS
10:52.24 Branson Petty, Davis
10:52.40 Nathan Allen,
10:52.84 Tyler Woods, Olympus
10:53.33 Curtis Westenskow, Green River
10:54.25 Riley Eastmond, Lehi
10:54.69 Reed Muir, Pleasant Grove
10:54.85 Keelan Balderree, Westlake
10:57.79 Ethan Glover, Westlake
10:58.10 Brayden Kovick, Green River
11:01.59 Joseph Lamb, Pleasant Grove
11:04.52 Christopher Rains, Bingham
11:05.39 Ethan Pedersen, Corner Canyon
11:07.12 Clay Goich, Rock Springs
11:10.26 Jonathan McNair, WX
11:10.27 Alex Johnson, Olympus
11:13.01 Ali Ashtawy, Pleasant Grove
11:16.24 Adam Krieger, Springville
11:18.02 Tanner Rogers, Riverton
11:18.93 Jacob Winters, Stansbury
11:21.32 Eric Jackson, Corner Canyon
11:41.06 Elijah Williamson, Davis
11:45.48 Jordan Neilson, Skyview
11:53.50 Fielding Hokanson, Westlake
11:53.99 Paul Hathaway, Cyprus
11:58.37 Bryce Wakley, Westlake
11:58.96 Steven Burdette, Westlake
12:26.66 Nyle Ferguson, Davis
12:32.06 Carson Field, Skyview

Monday, December 21, 2015

2016 Utah Distance Challenge

Friday, February 12, 2016
Olympic Oval (5662 Cougar Lane, Kearns)


$5 per athlete—covers all events. Registration and seeding will take place at the Oval on the day of the meet. No pre-registration is required. There is no cost to coaches or spectators. Checks should be made out to 'Davis County Running Club'

1. We will run the fast heat first in each event. Races will not begin before the scheduled time, but may start late based on the number of participants.
2. 3/16 inch pyramid spikes. The same size spikes are required two weeks earlier at the UHSTCA Meet. Spikes may only be worn on the track surface. Please remove your spikes when leaving the track.
3. Athletes need to be at the starting line for check-in and heat assignments 15 minutes prior to their event.
4. We have permission from the Olympic Oval to bring in our own food, but need to be sure to clean up after ourselves.
5. Runners from states other than Utah and 8th graders are invited to participate.
6. The top eight heats of the 400m Dash will be run in lanes with 4 runners per heat. The remaining heats will be waterfall starts with 6-8 runners per heat.

Call Coach Corbin Talley with any questions regarding the meet - 801-580-8713

Special Thanks to sponsors: Dairy Farmers of Utah and Salt Lake Running Company

Friday, February 13, 2015

2015 Utah Distance Challenge Results

Girls 1600m Results
4:59.43 Kashley Carter, Juab – MEET RECORD
5:03.28 Aubrey Argyle, Davis
5:08.03 Lucy Biles, Herriman
5:09.05 Maddie Ball, Maple Mountain
5:09.29 Britney Lund, Maple Mountain
5:13.25 Sophie Baird, American Fork
5:14.45 Whitney Rich, Bingham
5:14.51 Cami Squires, American Fork
5:16.48 Lexi Wright, American Fork
5:17.67 McKenna Lee, Weber
5:17.75 Maddie Bench,American Fork
5:18.20 Sarah Sargent, East
5:18.75 Millika Holbrook, Woods Cross
5:18.86 Julie Sumsion, Springville
5:19.51 Josie Givens, Green River
5:20.62 Maggie Beazer, Stansbury
5:20.70 Mary Christensen, Timpanogos
5:20.81 Maranda Garrett, Ogden
5:21.93 Sammy Hollingsworth, American Fork
5:22.05 Alexis MacArthur, Orem
5:22.31 Lexie Green, American Fork
5:23.53 Sam Hedquist, Davis
5:24.38 Hannah Allred, Ogden
5:24.69 Katie Cornell, American Fork
5:25.67 Hannah Davies, Bonneville
5:26.61 Katie Duckworth, Olympus
5:28.41 Amber Knight, Skyview
5:29.21 Hannah Demler, Star Valley
5:29.72 Katie Bradshaw, American Fork
5:30.61 Katie Christopherson, Riverton
5:32.50 Julia Perry, Bonneville
5:34.37 April Callister, Ogden
5:35.20 Cheyenne Larsen, West Lake
5:35.55 Jessica Peterson, Bonneville
5:35.64 Claire Christensen, Olympus
5:36.43 Alyse Henry, Rock Springs
5:38.53 Maddison Moffitt, Timpanogos
5:38.94 Amanda Erickson, Lone Peak
5:39.26 Megan Spehar, Bountiful
5:40.53 Jody Meads, Jordan
5:40.98 Alexis Watson, Lehi
5:41.76 Emily Stomers, Lehi
5:41.85 Sydney Garner, Bonneville
5:42.84 Kalii Caldwell, Ogden
5:43.42 Sarah Waddoups, Davis
5:43.79 Anna Gunther, American Fork
5:45.55 Kayli Draney, Star Valley
5:47.24 Brooklyn Searle, Stansbury
5:47.54 Sydnee Rayl, Davis
5:47.68 Sydney Zaugg, Davis
5:49.08 Haley Dixon, Payson
5:49.46 Katy Phillippi, American Fork
5:50.10 Samantha Austin, Lehi
5:50.45 Zoe Hales, Stansbury
5:50.78 Kendelle, Pleasant Grove
5:51.53 Rachel Griffin, Syracuse
5:52.38 Zoe Bartlome, Riverton
5:52.53 Kaitlyn Datwyler, Davis
5:53.32 Breila Fuller, Unattached
5:53.59 Rachel Hughes, Bear River
5:53.65 Rachel Johnson, Davis
5:53.67 Izzy Hills, Rock Springs
5:54.12 Madi Ashworth, Star Valley
5:54.12 Nicole Anderson, Juab
5:54.63 Brittany Wahlin, Riverton
5:54.99 Ally Smith, Davis
5:55.67 Megan Allart, Unattached
5:55.99 Camille Garrett, American Fork
5:56.08 Emma Russell, American Fork
5:56.12 Abbey Greenhalgh, Syracuse
5:56.33 Nicole Sheridan, Pleasant Grove
5:56.46 Brooke Gray, Riverton
5:56.76 Rebekah Jex, Westlake
5:56.85 Rachel Rigby, Riverton
5:57.10 Alex Tanner, Davis
5:57.92 Mikaela Jorgensen, Herriman
5:58.15 Kayzia Glick, Riverton
5:58.23 Jentri Harris, Maple Mountain
5:58.59 Ellie Bybee, Lone Peak
5:58.66 Eden Rasmussen, Olympus
5:59.15 Michelle Christian, Woods Cross
5:59.19 Whitney Slater, Juab
5:59.21 Hannah Tallerico, Star Valley
5:59.42 Renee Peterson, Syracuse
5:59.75 Micaela Rivera, Herriman
6:00.49 Apryl Baxter, Juab
6:00.52 Hannah Thompson, Star Valley
6:00.65 Holly Haymore, Riverton
6:00.89 Malorie Finch, American Fork
6:01.67 Michelle Stanley, Herriman
6:02.10 Anela Christensen, Springville
6:02.26 Sharisse Bevan, Lehi
6:02.79 Paige Anderson, Olympus
6:02.94 Mia Shumway
6:03.42 Tilda Wilson, Highland
6:04.33 Hampton, Rock Springs
6:05.11 Jenna Connell, Davis
6:06.14 Aspen Lucas, Pleasant Grove
6:06.39 Alyssa Beehler, Spanish Fork
6:07.30 Nicole Wood, Davis
6:07.40 Cassie Johnsen, Olympus
6:07.58 Karli Branch, Corner Canyon
6:08.32 Dani Christlieb, American Fork
6:08.91 Kaitlin Palmer, Stansbury
6:09.43 Claire Breiholz, Park City
6:10.05 Katie Phipps,Spanish Fork
6:10.58 Krystal Wood, Davis
6:10.66 Ashlynn Lee, American Fork
6:10.94 Madison Marrott, American Fork
6:11.24 Graycee Kennedy, Evanston
6:11.71 Emmie Dyer, Bountiful
6:12.05 Sheridan Klingensmith, Rock Springs
6:12.07 Sydney Orasuovich, Park City
6:12.40 Micah Harvey, Evanston
6:12.57 Mikayla Hargrove, Bonneville
6:12.86 Kelsie Westphal, Westlake
6:14.88 Sarah Bell, Woods Cross
6:15.37 Abbey Spencer, Jordan
6:17.92 Tresa Venzor, East
6:18.58 Jensen Hughes, Bear River
6:18.98 Jessica Anderson, Riverton
6:19.30 Bailie Spears, Riverton
6:20.48 Emma Christensen, Olympus
6:21.34 Jaclyn Atencio, West Jordan
6:21.59 Haeli Rich, Weber
6:22.77 Elizabeth Cook, Highland
6:23.63 Jessica Anderson, American Fork
6:23.75 Nicole Gerrard, Evanston
6:23.94 Taya Hoover, Spanish Fork
6:23.97 Lauren Kerr, Highland
6:25.28 Taylor Davis, Davis
6:25.44 Ardyn Ford, Highland
6:26.38 Salena Brito, Kearns
6:26.50 Melinda Garrard, Riverton
6:26.87 Megan Naylor, Riverton
6:27.02 Kamryn Rossberg, Riverton
6:27.09 Kaitlyn Tochner, Maple Mountain
6:27.37 Rachel Minert, Weber
6:27.44 Tiana Griffith, Evanston
6:28.14 Norrissa Chitica, Green River
6:28.58 Raquel Rhoads, Corner Canyon
6:28.70 Taylar Jensen, Westlake
6:28.82 Alyssa Sutton, Payson
6:29.26 Anne Hawkins, Davis
6:29.88 Heather Bergeson, American Fork
6:29.96 Maddy Kauffman, Lehi
6:30.38 Sarah Koger, Maple Mountain
6:30.85 Mia Bahr, Pleasant Grove
6:30.93 Natalie Palmer, Stansbury
6:31.35 Darian Murray, Woods Cross
6:31.54 Alicia Holmstead, Lehi
6:31.03 Maddie Alder, Olympus
6:31.70 Brittin Morrison, Westlake
6:32.18 Emily Payne, Maple Mountain
6:33.50 Kaylee Larson, Riverton
6:34.00 Nikki Tanner, Olympus
6:36.86 Olivia Enyart, Park City
6:37.11 Sydney Hansen, Syracuse
6:38.53 Lisa Kelly, Pleasant Grove
6:38.56 Emma Garrett, Lehi
6:40.74 Carolyn Allen, Lehi
6:41.47 Kate Jones, Olympus
6:41.81 Rosa Ward, Bonneville
6:42.03 Olivia Perry, Bonneville
6:42.62 Mallori Barker, Stansbury
6:42.71 Courtney Kirk, Olympus
6:43.20 Jenna Young, Riverton
6:44.26 Elena Stanley, Herriman
6:45.99 Aseanna Grober, Westlake
6:47.09 Jematisa Daus, Juab
6:49.96 Madeline Crossley, Stansbury
6:52.18 Brynlee Bartlome, Riverton
6:52.84 Ashley Crump, Riverton
6:53.39 Caity Howard, NS Running Club
6:56.96 Katie Allred, Riverton
7:05.01 Hannah Jenkins, East
7:05.72 Rebecca Gibson, NS Running Club
7:06.80 Kaydria Pettingill, Woods Cross
7:18.64 Hailey McKeon, Stansbury
7:19.19 Emma Glende, East
7:20.47 Rylie Cloward, Stansbury
7:26.77 Vanessa Greenfield, Highland
7:28.32 Meg Ipson, American Fork
7:30.08 Kylie Kay, Unattached
7:30.43 Savannah Nelson, Maple Mountain
7:30.69 Aryanna Vadipour, Mercury Track
7:41.78 Bailey Levensailor, Kearns
7:53.18 Julie Farrell, Syracuse
8:05.46 Ashlyn Fox, Olympus
8:15.15 D'Laney Herbert, Juab
8:19.02 Rachael Dodds, Riverton

Boys 1600m Results
4:22.38 Alek Parsons, Ogden
4:23.52 Dallin Leatham, Viewmont
4:23.67 Dylan Anderson, Ogden
4:24.28 Kray Ramsey, Rock Springs
4:25.29 Adam Haynes, Bingham
4:25.63 Talon Hull, Weber
4:26.55 Brayden Allsop, Timpanogos
4:27.30 Nic Demler, Star Valley
4:27.48 Colter Blanchard, Davis
4:27.51 Camren Todd, Davis
4:27.53 Garrett Barton, Ogden
4:29.68 William Hardley, Timpanogos
4:29.98 Preston Portillo, Rock Springs
4:30.51 Jacob Richards, Bountiful
4:30.83 Bryce Ferguson, Davis
4:30.97 Andrew Rummens, Woods Cross
4:31.77 Connor Arnell, Lehi
4:32.24 Jacob Warner, Lone Peak
4:32.42 Luke Summers, Top of Utah
4:32.57 Chris Rushing, East
4:32.96 Zack Ericksen, Lone Peak
4:33.10 Trey Trusty, Westlake
4:33.29 Sean Hagert, Lehi
4:33.84 Adam Jensen, Lone Peak
4:34.24 Tommy Heaps, Lehi
4:34.58 Dillon Gilpin, Evanston
4:35.30 no name, Timpanogos
4:35.30 Shane Henderson, Star Valley
4:35.42 Carlton Baird, Top of Utah
4:36.11 Jamison Wilkes, Lone Peak
4:36.36 Denver Perry, Bonneville
4:36.78 Heston Andersen, Spanish Fork
4:37.21 Koy Moore, Timpanogos
4:37.40 Zac Slater, Pleasant Grove
4:38.89 Stephen Robbins, Westlake
4:39.11 Max Bailey, Bingham
4:39.22 Cameron Benson, Timpanogos
4:39.91 Tyler Coy, Bonneville
4:40.30 Wes Miller, Park City
4:41.55 Thomas Odell, Olympus
4:42.46 Jacob Chase, American Fork
4:42.62 Cody Peck, Star Valley
4:43.38 Colton Rimann, Davis
4:44.42 Adam Wood, Herriman
4:44.64 Dallin Larsen, Davis
4:44.69 Josh Mort, Bonneville
4:44.93 Corey Mines, Westlake
4:45.55 Domeniko Ardadi, Olympus
4:45.89 Mitch Perry, Davis
4:47.31 McKay Treadwell, Davis
4:47.40 Connor Turner, Star Valley
4:47.79 Joey Buck, Spanish Fork
4:47.86 Jacob Hall, Bonneville
4:48.09 Colman Lloyd, Jordan
4:48.63 Connor Hoopes, American Fork
4:48.96 Matt Ward, Davis
4:49.06 Justin Hartshorn, Lone Peak
4:49.06 Mitch Rider, Star Valley
4:49.48 Solomon Twitchell, Davis
4:49.54 Kyler Hall, Weber
4:49.78 Seth Stromberg, Davis
4:49.95 Josh Call, Westlake
4:49.95 Britton Jordan, Northridge
4:50.11 Draper Robinson, Evanston
4:50.14 Caleb Brown, Herriman
4:50.25 Paul Kidd, Weslake
4:50.47 Jason Lang, Davis
4:50.52 Tyler Fessler, Syracuse
4:50.52 Tyler Mortensen, Westlake
4:50.61 Jackson Rayl, Davis
4:50.74 Tanner Webb, Herriman
4:50.80 Sam Richins, Evanston
4:50.95 Daniel Harris, Davis
4:51.40 Joseph Gonzalez, Bonneville
4:51.41 Asefa Wetzel, ?
4:51.63 Austin Hinckley, Lehi
4:52.00 Dallin Peterson, Bonneville
4:52.69 Brandon Barclay, Bonneville
4:52.87 Matthew Parker, Riverton
4:53.05 Kade Smith, ?
4:53.43 Nathan Osterstock, Olympus
4:54.06 Cameron Houston, Stansbury
4:54.24 Clay Goich, Rock Springs
4:54.53 Tyson Davis, Riverton
4:54.59 Nate Wilde, Davis
4:54.83 Jared Christiansen, Bonneville
4:54.86 Brigham Halverson, Davis
4:54.97 Parker Barnes, American Fork
4:55.36 Kobe Mickelson, Lehi
4:55.41 Josh Peters, Davis
4:55.49 Tony Jeffs, American Fork
4:55.78 Riley H-R, Timpanogos
4:55.84 Josh Walker, Pleasant Grove
4:56.01 Jacob Nielson, Cottonwood
4:56.09 Stewart Sheely, Lehi
4:56.51 Davis Johnson, Woods Cross
4:57.16 Ben Cars, ??
4:57.17 Ben Orton, Westlake
4:57.36 Henry Hall, Weber
4:57.92 Steinar Jordan, Olympus
4:58.36 Jacob Rowley, Olympus
4:58.61 Braden Reichl, GR
4:58.75 Caden Midolen, Woods Cross
4:59.10 Craig Evans, Lone Peak
4:59.40 Wesley Kallgren, Star Valley
4:59.44 Evan Thomas, Bingham
4:59.44 Owen Mitchell, Pleasant Grove
4:59.45 Kenneth Merrell, Maple Mountain
4:59.50 Caleb Dayley, Timpanogos
5:00.68 Carson Cox, Davis
5:00.70 Isaac Robison, Brighton
5:01.28 Josh Ericksen, Lone Peak
5:01.67 Dallin Thomas, Bingham
5:01.81 Jansen Perry, Bonneville
5:01.92 Adam Hedquist, Davis
5:02.21 Alex Knight, Timpanogos
5:02.58 Spencer Smith, Lone Peak
5:02.69 Joseph Lamb, Pleasant Grove
5:02.96 Tyler Woods, Olympus
5:03.08 Myles Monsen, Maple Mountain
5:03.15 Josh Wilkinson, Davis
5:03.36 Devin Mesquite, Wasatch Academy
5:03.51 Jacob Vaughan, Davis
5:03.53 Addison Hedges, Weber
5:03.77 Jacob Hansen, Woods Cross
5:03.95 Carl Peel, North Sanpete
5:04.04 Paul Young, Springville
5:04.15 Ben Young, Bingham
5:04.26 Jarom Sumsion, Bingham
5:04.34 Levi Timothy, Herriman
5:04.60 Joe Barney, Herriman
5:04.67 Bailey Proulx, Bonneville
5:04.94 Darrin Schult, Herriman
5:05.38 Fletcher Stanworth, Spanish Fork
5:05.42 Ben Hansen, Syracuse
5:05.53 Russell Ji, Lone Peak
5:05.73 Logan Jenkins, Riverton
5:05.74 Carson Andreasen, Syracuse
5:06.28 Joseph Peterson, Olympus
5:06.33 Ethan Glover, Westlake
5:06.33 Graysen Winser, Herriman
5:06.74 Hoai Tim Nguyen, Payson
5:07.10 Tyson Datwyler, Davis
5:07.15 Chase Smith, Evanston
5:07.70 Taylor Murphy, Timpanogos
5:07.84 Brett Christiansen, Woods Cross
5:08.13 Matt Hansen, Bonneville
5:08.33 Lance Ford, Davis
5:08.94 Nathan Allen, Lehi
5:09.23 David Fagre, Cottonwood
5:09.26 Isaiah Nimmer, Timpanogos
5:09.34 James Asmus, Evanston
5:09.65 Jason Boyd, Davis
5:09.73 Rosario Valenzuella, Kearns
5:09.91 Nate Hales, Davis
5:09.93 Job Johnson, Kearns
5:10.14 Sawyer Karttman, Kearns
5:10.42 Tyson Newkirk, Kearns
5:10.43 Asa Nelson, Lehi
5:10.76 Ammon Sumsion, Bingham
5:10.95 Jaxton Maez, Stansbury
5:11.21 Brandon Pettit, Bingham
5:11.51 Gavin Doughty, Weber
5:11.52 Dallin Kitchen, Davis
5:11.73 Steven Boggess, Lone Peak
5:12.09 Reed Muir, Pleasant Grove
5:12.27 Branson Petty, Davis
5:12.48 Wesley Wlemere, Hillcrest
5:12.64 Jacob Robbing, Westlake
5:12.68 Holden Bindl, Evanston
5:12.75 Ashton Durbin, Syracuse
5:12.87 Dan Rasmuson, Westlake
5:12.96 Dylan Kendall, Woods Cross
5:13.94 Tyler Woods, Bonneville
5:14.47 Zane Fischer, Riverton
5:14.67 Jacob Liddle, Timpanogos
5:15.60 Wyatt Peck, Star Valley
5:15.94 Nathan Merrill, ?
5:16.13 Paul Babcock, Olympus
5:16.54 Bradley Plaque, Woods Cross
5:17.26 Zach Scott, Bonneville
5:17.65 Cole Phillippi, American Fork
5:19.31 Jacob Kunn, Olympus
5:19.85 Jared Slye, Pleasant Grove
5:19.97 David Loveland, Juab
5:20.01 Samuel Ames, Brighton
5:20.36 Ryan Ward, West Jordan
5:20.91 Miles Trujillo, Evanston
5:21.09 Nathan Hansen, Bingham
5:21.14 Andrew Karren, Ogden
5:21.63 Spencer Fix, Lehi
5:21.73 Ethan Matz, Riverton
5:21.79 Tucker Brown, Payson
5:22.17 Cade Muhlestein, Salem Hills
5:22.24 Peyton Smith, Bingham
5:22.43 Logan Neale, Wasatch
5:23.20 Hite Stromberg, Ogden
5:24.36 Tysen Robinson, Star Valley
5:24.37 Jake Mensen, Maple Mountain
5:25.44 David Rollo, Riverton
5:25.79 Easton Gibson, Lehi
5:25.83 Ben Hiatt, Corner Canyon
5:25.91 Josh Fisher, Riverton
5:26.11 Karson Hugie, Davis
5:26.11 Nathanial Sorensen, Evanston
5:26.58 John Ogden, West Jordan
5:26.62 Collin Nielsen, American Fork
5:27.72 Nolan Jenson, Riverton
5:28.16 Josh Greer, Lehi
5:28.39 Jake Garfield, Cottonwood
5:28.51 Brayden Youngberg, Weber
5:28.74 Samuel Williams, American Fork
5:29.54 Tyler Penrod, Pleasant Grove
5:30.36 Tony Lundberg, Salem Hills
5:31.28 Alex Hansen, Corner Canyon
5:31.60 Caleb Nokes, Riverton
5:31.88 Dmitri Morse, Stansbury
5:32.14 Bryson Owen, American Fork
5:32.26 Thomas Cluff, Maple Mountain
5:32.59 Ryan Henderson, Star Valley
5:32.67 Zach Rousseau, Lone Peak
5:33.44 Jonah Garner, Highland
5:34.17 Landon Wheeler, Davis
5:35.41 Ethan Pedersen, Corner Canyon
5:35.80 Alex McDonald, Corner Canyon
5:35.85 Diwas Gautam, East
5:37.54 Erich Orellana, Highland
5:38.57 Don Claxton, Olympus
5:41.33 Steven Burdette, Westlake
5:42.63 Michael Davis, American Fork
5:43.63 Sam Jessee, Riverton
5:46.27 Christopher Bucio, Riverton
5:47.27 Jackson Rasmussen, Riverton
5:47.58 Jacob Haynes, Unattached
5:48.96 Ethan Andrews, Riverton
5:49.36 Michael Martinez, Riverton
5:49.39 Fernando Ortega, Cottonwood
5:49.64 Elijah Williamson, Davis
5:49.86 Shawn Christiansen, Woods Cross
5:54.48 Adam Roberts, Woods Cross
5:56.69 Manuel Armenta, Kearns
5:57.15 Hunter Welsh, Woods Cross
5:57.74 Jake Miller, Davis
5:59.50 Mark Gardner, East
6:07.70 Andrew Rowley, Bonneville
6:09.37 Andy Butler, Olympus
6:09.37 Anthony Call, Westlake
6:20.28 Spencer Smith, Corner Canyon
6:21.18 Jordan Hymas, Hillcrest
6:23.77 Joseph Gardner, East
6:23.99 Tanner Bilton, Davis
6:32.30 Kendric Young, Davis
6:33.80 Scotty McCubbins, Stansbury
6:35.56 Palmer Word, Riverton
6:35.61 Matt Lloyd, Riverton
6:42.10 Maxwell Plummer, Herriman
6:43.52 Michael Coburn, Riverton
6:46.57 Jon Miya, Weber
6:47.87 Sam Kochevar, Riverton
6:51.36 Isaac Elmont, Corner Canyon

Girls 400m Results
57.85 Cassidy Pinnock, Olympus
58.54 Kayla Rees, Syracuse
1:00.90 Melanie Sullivan, Davis
1:01.05 Ellie Struthers, Lehi
1:01.52 Jazzmine Yorbrough, Northridge
1:01.61 Aspen Drecksel, Bingham
1:01.81 Nikki Smith, American Fork
1:02.03 Andrea Brown, Bingham
1:02.14 Krista Farley, Weber
1:02.76 Candace Bowman, Northridge
1:03.46 Tawnie Fitzgerald, Northridge
1:03.60 Maddie Kauffman, Lehi
1:04.31 Shambrea Ogden, Riverton
1:04.33 Rylee Wood, Riverton
1:04.35 Melissa Reid, Pleasant Grove
1:04.57 Kaitlin Farley, Copper Hills
1:04.68 Rachel Clouse, Davis
1:04.82 Josie Givens, Green River
1:05.08 Kyleigh Jones, Mercury
1:05.14 Abby Sepos, Evanston
1:05.20 Alysa Rowley, Payson
1:05.55 Cheyenne Larsen, West Lake
1:06.44 Claire Christensen, Olympus
1:06.50 Christina Winters, Mercury
1:06.71 Jessica Pieper, Star Valley
1:06.76 Bridgely Hodge, Lehi
1:07.80 Hannah Buening, Bingham
1:08.06 Adalyn Nicholls, Bingham
1:09.32 Camie Greenfield, Kearns
1:09.32 Rylie Baird, Riverton
1:10.01 Nanyal Rout, Olympus
1:10.10 Shawni Dance, Star Valley
1:10.14 Sammy Gutierrez, ?
1:10.16 Arlyne Arteaga, Syracuse
1:10.61 Mikayla Hargrove, Bonneville
1:10.68 Emily Johnston, Hillcrest
1:11.28 Aseanna Grober, Westlake
1:11.43 Tarin Robinson, Star Valley
1:12.20 Judith Sanchez, Evanston
1:12.20 Sarah Kennedy, Pleasant Grove
1:12.35 Ashley Fredde, Lehi
1:12.58 Kelsie Westphal, Westlake
1:12.81 Matt Roberts, Woods Cross
1:13.15 Brittin Morrison, Westlake
1:13.40 Rebekah Jex, Westlake
1:13.47 Amber Mecham, Syracuse
1:13.68 Megan Merrill, Bingham
1:13.93 Jessica Rawlings, Bingham
1:14.57 Mickinley Briggs, Lehi
1:14.97 Tiffany Derrick, Evanston
1:15.00 Makayla Nelson, Evanston
1:15.65 Victoria Schmidt, Olympus
1:16.07 Gabriela Scherfelova, Evanston
1:16.15 Kira Thompson, West Jordan
1:16.21 Sydney Hansen, Syracuse
1:16.79 Emily Berry, Davis
1:17.39 Patricia Samaniego, East
1:19.46 O'Rion Mayer, East
1:20.76 Brenna Winter-Chavez, Evanston
1:24.13 Sophia Cortez, East
1:24.74 Mia Rhineer, East
1:32.72 Marqui Jiron, East

Boys 400m Results
49.77 Isaac Hammond, Herriman
49.95 Spencer Eldridge, Juab
50.80 Haden Henrod, Springville
51.00 Colten Yardley, Syracuse
51.10 McKay Christensen, Riverton
51.88 Braxton Knapp, Woods Cross
52.31 Keeton Knight, Jordan
52.52 Tommy Nufer, Herriman
52.84 Kaden Sheridan, Bonneville
52.98 Jace Jones, Payson
52.99 Loren Burrell, Syracuse
53.55 Keaton Walker, Mercury
53.64 Jaky Blad, Riverton
53.81 Nolan Borzoni, Bingham
53.88 Hyrum Peterson, Evanston
54.05 Caleb Gipson, Davis
54.06 Samuel Garcia, Salem Hills
54.11 Alex Valerio, West Jordan
54.12 Renee Smith, Northridge
54.33 Timothy Covington, Juab
54.33 Anthony Criscione, Northridge
54.40 Tom Christensen, Northridge
54.41 Treston Cullimore, Syracuse
54.65 Sunny Siu, Olympus
54.80 Mitch Rider, Star Valley
54.82 Joseph Taylor, Olympus
54.87 McGyver Clark, Davis
55.03 Nathan Flint, Layton
55.11 Sam Fetzer, Kearns
55.12 James Zhao, Hillcrest
55.19 Dylan Casady, Herriman
55.22 Kellis Johnson, Payson
55.33 Bailey White, Bonneville
55.52 Jacob Page, Woods Cross
55.58 Hunter Taylor, Woods Cross
55.78 Lawrence H. Yarbrough, Northridge
55.82 Daniel Bickel, Olympus
55.89 Bryce Morgan, Lehi
55.92 Ethan Larsen, Stansbury
55.98 Whitman Jones, Star Valley
55:06 Tanner Hunsaker, Star Valley
56.06 Joey Culas, East
56.62 Ryan Ward, West Jordan
56.79 Todd Goodwin, Bonneville
56.82 Brycen Wirick, Evanston
56.85 Joey Swanson, Star Valley
57.00 Braden Reichl, GR
57.02 Spencer Van Ausdal, Salem Hills
57.22 Jasen Scott, West Jordan
57.68 Kris Hathaway, Star Valley
57.78 Kye Odde, Evanston
57.79 Peter Johnston, Hillcrest
57.84 Bailey Proulx, Bonneville
57.84 D.J. Mumbowen, ?
57.92 Jacob Rowley, Olympus
57.94 Davin Olsen, Mercury Track
58.12 Jairo Razo, Evanston
58.18 Joshua Garrard, Riverton
58.50 Porter Birchum, Bonneville
58.60 Logan Prete, Evanston
58.60 Seth Lester, Evanston
58.87 Ryan Reese, Northridge
58.97 Colton Johnson, Evanston
59.13 John Ogden, West Jordan
59.61 Luis Alvarez, Hillcrest
59.91 Jeffrey Taylor, Springville
1:00.20 Nicholas Cannell, Juab
1:00.90 Brandon Barclay, Bonneville
1:00.96 Joseph Gonzalez, Bonneville
1:01.38 Jacob Pananos, ?
1:02.12 Connor Gibson, Bonneville
1:02.80 Isaac Tribett, Salem Hills
1:03.27 Mason Richins
1:04.15 Marvin O, East
1:04.55 Tyler Woods, Bonneville
1:05.76 Parker Call, Star Valley
1:07.15 Jaidan White, Juab
1:08.25 Lionel Jiminez, East
1:08.44 Nathan Wall, Juab
1:09.03 Bridger Booth, West Jordan
1:09.33 Tony Lindberg, Salem Hills
1:09.70 Brigham Gardner, West Jordan

Girls 800m Results
2:16.28 Kate Hunter, Provo
2:16.62 Kashley Carter, Juab
2:18.41 Ally Geisler, Davis
2:19.22 Tatum Beard, Davis
2:21.81 Lucy Biles, Herriman
2:22.25 Britney Lund, Maple Mountain
2:23.12 Miah Weaver, Davis
2:23.62 Karli Piaia, Rock Springs
2:25.45 Holland Lythgo, Ogden
2:25.46 Olivia Hoj, Olympus
2:26.72 Andrea Brown, Bingham
2:27.27 Maddy Kauffman, Lehi
2:27.60 Katie Duckworth, Olympus
2:28.22 Madison Moffitt, Timpanogos
2:28.32 Brielle Fernelius, Weber
2:29.43 Bailee Radakovich, Rock Springs
2:29.63 Brianna Gipson, Davis
2:30.91 Sam Hedquist, Davis
2:33.48 Kathryn Spackman, Pleasant Grove
2:33.72 Kenzie Prows, West Jordan
2:33.85 Daneille Godfrey, Ogden
2:34.45 Aleisha Keller, Ogden
2:34.75 Amber Knight, Skyview
2:35.07 Kalii Caldwell, Ogden
2:35.24 Hannah Davis, Bonneville
2:35.41 Ruby Jane Mathewson, Davis
2:36.15 Cassidy Pinnock, Olympus
2:36.56 Jessica Peterson, Bonneville
2:37.06 Taylor Woods, Davis
2:37.79 Breila Fuller, Unattached
2:37.97 Samantha Austin, Lehi
2:38.21 Emmaline Huntzinger, Davis
2:38.49 Jody Meads, Jordan
2:38.55 Ashley Dewey, Rock Springs
2:38.94 Desie Thorn, Jordan
2:39.58 Brooklyn Searle, Stansbury
2:39.73 Sydney Zaugg, Davis
2:39.78 Sydnee Rayl, Davis
2:40.43 Julia Perry, Bonneville
2:40.60 Elena Kleinpass, Ogden
2:40.82 Rachel Johnson, Davis
2:41.25 Amria Farnsworth, Woods Cross
2:41.88 Gabby Royle, Stansbury
2:41.98 Carri Yoho, Northridge
2:42.31 Jentri Harris, Maple Mountain
2:42.94 Kendelle, Pleasant Grove
2:43.47 Kaitlin Farley, Copper Hills
2:44.15 Sydney Garner, Bonneville
2:44.21 Ally Smith, Davis
2:44.24 Kaitlyn Datwyler, Davis
2:44.36 Anela Christensen, Springville
2:44.65 Ashley Tresner, ?
2:44.74 No Name, Herriman
2:45.16 Jessica Chipman, Stansbury
2:45.76 Malaree Wood, Davis
2:46.43 Izzy Hills, Rock Springs
2:46.47 Sammy Gutierez, Springville
2:47.63 Adalyn Nicholls, Bingham
2:48.54 Bridgely Hodge, Lehi
2:48.64 Whitney Slater, Juab
2:48.70 Alex Tanner, Davis
2:50.38 Paige Anderson, Olympus
2:50.46 Kayleigh Allison, Green River
2:50.63 Abbey Spencer, Jordan
2:50.77 Nicole Wood, Davis
2:50.78 Chasity Munoz, Bonneville
2:51.31 Sarah Bell, Woods Cross
2:51.51 Nicole Anderson, Juab
2:51.69 Caroline Johnson, Woods Cross
2:51.79 No Name, Herriman
2:51.92 Kling Rock??
2:51.96 Alyssa Trader, Woods Cross
2:53.35 Lizzy Huston, Hillcrest
2:54.05 Abbey Blair, Ogden
2:54.43 Jessica Ferguson, Woods Cross
2:55.14 Bekah Faasavala, Woods Cross
2:55.73 Sam Tidwell, Woods Cross
2:56.32 Victoria Schmidt, Olympus
2:56.66 Marrissa Chitica, Green River
2:56.74 Krystal Wood, Davis
2:57.36 Autumn Jenkins, Davis
2:57.59 Brittany Atkinson, Rock Springs
2:58.16 Emma Ainge, Lehi
2:58.31 Taylor Davis, Davis
2:58.67 Tori Singley, Woods Cross
2:58.88 Rose Garrett, Ogden
2:59.25 Faith Wagstaff, Woods Cross
2:59.44 Kaitlyn Tischner,Maple Mountain
2:59.84 Hannah Buering, Bingham
2:59.98 Rosa Ward, Bonneville
3:00.75 Anne Hawkins, Davis
3:00.81 Natasha Paschal, Woods Cross
3:01.01 Sarah Koger, Maple Mountain
3:01.19 Emily Payne, Maple Mountain
3:01.32 Grace Glad, Lehi
3:03.44 Olivia Perrey, Bonneville
3:04.57 Madeline Crossley, Stansbury
3:06.21 Erin Berry, Davis
3:07.90 Maddie Meyer, Davis
3:07.93 Karissa Jacob, Syracuse
3:09.11 Kaydria Pettingill, Woods Cross
3:11.83 Rebecca Gibson, Unattached
3:12.13 No Name, Herriman
3:12.22 Allison Lamb, Woods Cross
3:12.33 Caty Howard, NS
3:12.55 Heather Mills, Woods Cross
3:15.59 Emma Wheeler, Woods Cross
3:19.05 Jalene Walker, Stansbury
3:19.86 Julie Farrell, Syracuse
3:21.40 Jessica Rawlings, Bingham
3:21.54 Lia Bremer, Woods Cross
3:25.68 Savannah Nelson, Maple Mountain
3:28.78 Isabella Hales, Stansbury

Boys 800m Results
1:57.50 Bo Farrer, Timpanogos
1:57.59 Jayden Jorgenson, Stansbury
1:57.92 Joshua Collins, Mercury
1:59.49 Dallin Leatham, Viewmont
1:59.53 Johnny Perez, Top of Utah
2:00.23 Max Spence, Olympus
2:00.23 Travis Feeney, Ogden
2:00.56 Taylor Dillon, Woods Cross
2:00.95 Krey Ramsey, Rock Springs
2:01.55 Dakota Lurse, Payson
2:02.25 Alex Mashburn, Northridge
2:02.94 Harrison Godfrey, Ogden
2:03.06 Morgan Hunter, Provo
2:03.06 Teran Tucker, Woods Cross
2:03.33 Devon Jarman, Northridge
2:04.55 Chris Hughes, Woods Cross
2:04.59 Connor Arnell, Lehi
2:05.00 Erik McKell, Orem
2:05.51 Frasier Williamson, Davis
2:05.92 Max Baeley, Bingham
2:06.30 Mason Merrill, Mountain View
2:06.45 Ryan Andreasen, Syracuse
2:06.77 Jacob Higginson, Bountiful
2:06.88 Kimball Booth, West Jordan
2:07.30 Kaden Taylor, Woods Cross
2:07.71 No Name, Timpanogos
2:07.98 Thomas O’Dell, Olympus
2:08.03 Shawn McGuire, Green River
2:08.18 Connor Kleinman, Woods Cross
2:08.75 Alex Sutherland, Woods Cross
2:09.21 Garrett Esplin, Payson
2:09.30 Brock Francom, Lehi
2:09.40 Adam Wood, Herriman
2:09.68 Naun Brizoni, Bingham
2:10.03 Josh Mott, Bonneville
2:10.60 Price Walker, Pleasant Grove
2:10.78 Jon Evans, Woods Cross
2:10.85 Granger Cocke, Highland
2:10.88 Jacob Lee, Weber
2:11.03 Call Butterfield, Rock Springs
2:11.12 Benjamin Keller, Ogden
2:11.34 Solomon Twitchell, Davis
2:11.69 Ethan Anderson, Ogden
2:11.98 Carson Andreason, Syracuse
2:12.07 Kellis Johnson, Payson
2:12.29 Matt Todd, Lehi
2:13.05 Domeniko Ardadi, Olympus
2:13.18 Nathan Flint, Layton
2:13.27 Jackson Rayl, Davis
2:13.53 Dallin Thomas, Bingham
2:13.84 Henry Hall, Weber
2:13.84 Jacob Machuca, Mountain View
2:13.91 Joshua Haviland, Davis
2:13.99 Caleb Brown, Herriman
2:14.48 Richard Beazer, Stansbury
2:14.70 Brandon Juedemun, Ogden
2:14.91 Britton Porter, Davis
2:14.92 Tanner Webb, Herriman
2:15.00 Myles Monsen, Maple Mountain
2:15.30 Jared Christianson, Bonneville
2:15.36 Addison Rosner, Woods Cross
2:15.36 Matt Hansen, Bonneville
2:15.71 Jake Welling, Davis
2:15.97 Kelton Johnson, Davis
2:16.22 Austin Hinkley, Lehi
2:16.55 No name
2:16.59 Hank Holdsworth, ?
2:16.97 Bradley Plaque, Woods Cross
2:17.20 Carson Cox, Davis
2:17.27 Ben Young, Bingham
2:17.75 Josh Walker, Pleasant Grove
2:18.21 Evan Thomas, Bingham
2:18.69 Tracer, Ridgeway, Pleasant Grove
2:18.77 Nate Wilde, Davis
2:18.78 Levi Timothy, Herriman
2:18.86 Carl Peel, North Sanpete
2:18.97 Justus Fitz, North Sanpete
2:19.13 Grayson Winsor, Herriman
2:20.05 Jake Monsen, Maple Mountain
2:20.26 Austin Bindstreet, Herriman
2:20.55 Joe Barney, Herriman
2:21.84 Ashton Durbin, Syracuse
2:22.13 Spencer Coleman, Woods Cross
2:22.49 Courtland Carroll, Rock Springs
2:23.36 Kenneth Merrell, Maple Mountain
2:23.37 Zack Burrell, Syracuse
2:23.50 Alex Johnson, Olympus
2:23.61 Andrew Blackham, Ogden
2:25.10 Asa Nielson, Lehi
2:25.36 Garret Hunt, Lehi
2:25.51 Caden Colemen, Woods Cross
2:25.52 Nathan Allen, Lehi
2:25.87 Darrin S. Herriman
2:26.06 David Loveland, Juab
2:27.11 Nathan Hansen, Bingham
2:27.28 Jacob Cheever, Mountain View
2:27.58 Logan Neale, Wasatch
2:27.60 Zack Scott, Bonneville
2:27.81 Jacob Gipson, Davis
2:28.29 Karson, Davis
2:29.45 Hite Stromberg, Ogden
2:29.80 Jack Daniels, ?
2:30.42 Justin Canals, Hillcrest
2:30.53 Nathan Haws, Woods Cross
2:32.19 Dmitri Morse, Stansbury
2:32.51 Jackson Garr, Stansbury
2:32.54 Wade Palmer, Pleasant Grove
2:32.71 Andrew Karren, Ogden
2:33.20 Jolo Guevara, Woods Cross
2:34.28 Tyler Penrod, Pleasant Grove
2:34.91 Sam Petersen, Woods Cross
2:35.25 Jacob DeGraw, Woods Cross
2:35.59 Joshua Hammond, Woods Cross
2:36.11 Josh Allmendinger, Woods Cross
2:36.32 Coby Jacob, Syracuse
2:36.58 Ryan Brady, Stansbury
2:37.49 Colby Robb, Syracuse
2:39.80 David Michelsen, Davis
2:57.06 Elijah Williamson, Davis
2:57.81 Andrew Rowley, Bonneville
2:58.32 Thomas Cluff, Maple Mountain

Girls 3200m Results
11:30.95 Isabella Williams, Syracuse
11:32.02 Maddy Kauffman, Lehi
11:36.72 Clarissa Mantz, Skyview
11:49.07 Sarah Sargeant, East
12:12.43 Grace Neuenschwander, Davis
12:13.34 Haley Tahne, Pleasant Grove
12:13.72 Skye Jeppsen, Pleasant Grove
12:19.17 Amber Knight, Skyview
12:47.19 Sarah Waddoups, Davis
12:53.35 Megan Allart, Davis
13:15.45 Abigail Smith, Corner Canyon
13:20.29 Jessie Ray O'Neal, Rock Springs
13:33.22 Kim Adair, Riverton
13:38.24 Cheyenne McMicheal, Green River
14:56.08 Brenna Booth, West Jordan
14:56.10 Kenzi Praws, West Jordan
15:15.72 Kelly Ballard, West Jordan
16:11.47 Ariana Frazier, ?

Boys 3200m Results
9:42.88 Josh Ward, Davis
9:43.93 Logan Mackay, Davis
9:48.43 Sean Hagert, Lehi
9:49.10 Stokton Smith, Davis
9:51.30 Chris Rushing, East
9:55.03 Ethan Field, Skyview
9:55.95 Zac Slater, Pleasant Grove
9:56.26 Spencer Palmer, Pleasant Grove
10:00.44 Danny Tumblin, Davis
10:11.99 Ryan Raff, Lehi
10:12.99 Piercen Maez, Stansbury
10:20.30 Zach Wilde, Davis
10:22.66 Michael Hinckley, Lehi
10:24.28 Matt Ward, Davis
10:29.00 Denver Perry, Bonneville
10:29.39 Matthew Todd, Lehi
10:31.56 Brandon Peters, Davis
10:32.28 Cameron Smith, Bingham
10:33.91 Tyler Coy, Bonneville
10:34.72 Andrew Lawson, Corner Canyon
10:37.25 Seth Stromberg, Davis
10:37.29 Jacob Hall, Bonneville
10:37.34 Josh Christianson, Davis
10:42.48 Dallin Peterson, Bonneville
10:46.15 Stewart Sheely, Lehi
10:47.91 Zachary Child, Bingham
10:51.09 Josh Ornelas, Springville
10:58.56 Campbell Torres, Corner Canyon
10:59.21 Jacob Hansen, Woods Cross
11:00.35 Jason Lang, Davis
11:02.98 Curtis Westenskow, Green River
11:08.74 Hoai Tim Nguyen, Payson
11:09.89 Derek Beus, Pleasant Grove
11:10.12 Trevor Lawson, Corner Canyon
11:10.40 Luke Gardenhire, Corner Canyon
11:17.61 Colby Selman, Corner Canyon
11:26.56 Brock Francom, Lehi
11:26.67 Reed Muir, Pleasant Grove
11:30.88 Josh Evans, Payson
11:34.29 Tucker Brown, Payson
11:35.22 Zack Burrell, Syracuse
11:43.13 Marco Medina, Corner Canyon
11:45.52 Ali Ashtawy, Pleasant Grove
11:53.72 Austin Diede, Riverton
11:57.53 Jonathan Croft, Hillcrest
12:04.00 Diwas Gautam, East
12:06.61 Jason Scott, West Jordan
12:13.53 Christian Wright, ?
13:22.73 Jimmy Glasscock, Corner Canyon